PRODUCTOS WINNCOM

Conectando Tus Mundos

Winncom Products

Tecnologias Winncom  

Página
Productos por página
Sort by
Mostrando 101-150 de 551
  Parte # Descripcion de Producto Nombre de Categoria Cantidad en Stock/
Cantidad Ordenada
Precio de Lista/
SU PRECIO
N-Female connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-NF
WR58C-F
N-Female connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $4.00
Login
N-Male connector for 58/195 3/16 CON-CX58-NM
WR58C-M
N-Male connector for 58/195 3/16" type coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $4.00
Login
N-Male Right Angle connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-NM-RA
WR58C-M-RA
N-Male Right Angle connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $4.00
Login
Reverse polarity BNC-Female (male pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-RBNCF
WR58C-RBNCM
Reverse polarity BNC-Female (male pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $2.00
Login
Reverse polarity BNC-Male (female pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-RBNCM
WR58C-RBNCF
Reverse polarity BNC-Male (female pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $6.00
Login
Reverse polarity SMA-Female (male pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-RSMAF
WRRSMA58-M
Reverse polarity SMA-Female (male pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $3.00
Login
Reverse polarity SMA-Female (male pin) Bulkhead connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-RSMAF-B
WR58C-RSMA-M-B
Reverse polarity SMA-Female (male pin) Bulkhead connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $10.00
Login
Reverse polarity SMA-Male (female pin) connector for 58/195 3/16 CON-CX58-RSMAM
WRRSMA58-F
Reverse polarity SMA-Male (female pin) connector for 58/195 3/16" type coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $3.00
Login
Reverse polarity SMA-Male Right Angle (female pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-RSMAM-RA
WR58C-RSMA-F-RA
Reverse polarity SMA-Male Right Angle (female pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $5.00
Login
Reverse polarity TNC-Female (male pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-RTNCF
WRPTNC58-M
Reverse polarity TNC-Female (male pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $3.00
Login
Reverse polarity TNC-Male (female pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-RTNCM
WRPTNC58-F
Reverse polarity TNC-Male (female pin) connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $2.00
Login
SMA-Female connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-SMAF
WR58SMA-F
SMA-Female connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $3.00
Login
SMA-Male connector for 58/195 3/16 CON-CX58-SMAM
WR58SMA-M
SMA-Male connector for 58/195 3/16" type coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $3.00
Login
SMA-Male Right Angle connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-SMAM-RA
WR58C-SMAM-RA
SMA-Male Right Angle connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $3.00
Login
TNC-Female connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-TNCF
WR58C-TNCF
TNC-Female connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $5.00
Login
TNC-Male connector for 58/195 type 3/16 CON-CX58-TNCM
WR58C-TNCM
TNC-Male connector for 58/195 type 3/16" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $2.00
Login
N-Female connector for 600 type 1/2 CON-CX600-NF
WR600C-F
N-Female connector for 600 type 1/2" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $7.00
Login
N-Male connector for 600 type 1/2 CON-CX600-NM
WR600C-M
N-Male connector for 600 type 1/2" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $6.00
Login
TerraWave N-Male connector for 600 type 1/2 CON-CX600-NM-HQ
WR600C-M-CON
TerraWave N-Male connector for 600 type 1/2" coaxial cable, High Quality, CON-07-600, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $13.00
Login
N-Male Right Angle connector for 600 type 1/2 CON-CX600-NM-RA
WR600C-M-RA
N-Male Right Angle connector for 600 type 1/2" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $7.00
Login
Reverse polarity TNC-Female (male pin) connector for 600 type 1/2 CON-CX600-RTNCF
WR600C-RTNCM
Reverse polarity TNC-Female (male pin) connector for 600 type 1/2" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $5.00
Login
Reverse polarity TNC-Male (female pin) connector for 600 type 1/2 CON-CX600-RTNCM
WR600C-RTNCF
Reverse polarity TNC-Male (female pin) connector for 600 type 1/2" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $5.00
Login
TNC-Male connector for 600 type 1/2 CON-CX600-TNCM
WR600C-TNCM
TNC-Male connector for 600 type 1/2" coaxial cable, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $6.00
Login
100' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-100 100' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $404.00
Login
125' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-125 125' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $412.00
Login
130' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-130 130' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $468.00
Login
145' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-145 145' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $448.00
Login
150' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-150 150' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $478.00
Login
175' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-175 175' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $518.00
Login
200' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-200 200' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $564.00
Login
230' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-230 230' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $618.00
Login
250' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-250 250' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $656.00
Login
270' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-270 270' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $692.00
Login
280' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-280 280' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $712.00
Login
300' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-300 300' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $748.00
Login
325' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-325 325' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $796.00
Login
350' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-350 350' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $844.00
Login
380' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-380 380' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $898.00
Login
400' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-400 400' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $938.00
Login
425' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-425 425' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $980.00
Login
50' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-50 50' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $318.00
Login
80' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C276930-80 80' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $378.00
Login
10' CAT5e Indoor Cable with Boots and RJ45 Connectors CW-CAT5E-RJ45-ST-10FT 10' CAT5e Indoor Cable with Boots and RJ45 Connectors Cables y Asambleados de Cable In Stock $3.00
Login
Single port Passive Power over Ethernet DC Power Injector/Splitter DT-SH-POE Single port Passive Power over Ethernet DC Power Injector/Splitter Accesorios Login $18.00
Login
6 dBi ECO Series Mobile Antenna with Magnetic Mount, 3.4-3.7GHz Frequency range ECOM6-3500 6 dBi ECO Series Mobile Antenna with Magnetic Mount, 3.4-3.7GHz Frequency range Antennas Login $164.00
Login
Winncom 15 ePMP-Jumper Winncom 15" RG58 Jumper Cable for Connectorized ePMP Radios, N/M-RSMA/F (female pin), SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $10.00
Login
Winncom 24 ePMP-Jumper-2 Winncom 24" RG58 Jumper Cable for Connectorized ePMP Radios, N/M-RSMA/F (female pin), SOI Cables y Asambleados de Cable Login $15.00
Login
1/2 GK-S12 1/2" Grounding Kit For 1/2" corrugated or cellreach cable. 5' ground lead and 2-hole 3/8" universal lug, SOI Accesorios Login $17.25
Login
NCG GP-24SR 10 dBi Omnidirectional Antenna, 2.4-2.4835GHz ISM Band. Heavy duty, one-piece white fiberglass radome, Mounting on pole, N-Female connector GP-24SR
WRO2400-100
NCG GP-24SR 10 dBi Omnidirectional Antenna, 2.4-2.4835GHz ISM Band. Heavy duty, one-piece white fiberglass radome, Mounting on pole, N-Female connector Antennas Login $95.00
Login
ARC Wireless Enclosure Kit for Integrated Panel Antenna IA5823B01, Sale price while supplies last IE1001K01 ARC Wireless Enclosure Kit for Integrated Panel Antenna IA5823B01, Sale price while supplies last Antennas In Stock $52.00
Sale Price:
Login
Página

RESULTADOS FILTRADOS

Tecnologias Winncom