WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

viaPhoton  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 93

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 2.2m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-F7 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 2.2m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $48.85
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 1m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M1 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 1m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $43.90
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 10m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M10 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 10m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $73.59
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 100m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M100 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 100m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $435.05
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 150m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M150 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 150m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $678.34
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 20m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M20 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 20m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $155.27
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 200m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M200 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 200m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $795.77
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 30m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M30 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 30m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $248.24
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 300m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M300 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 300m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1190.32
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 50m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M50 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 50m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $298.75
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 80m OFJ-2M4A-LCPLCU-9950-M80 Fiber Optical Cable, Multimode, LC-LC, 80m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $419.35
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 2.2m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-F7 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 2.2m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $39.49
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 10m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M10 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 10m Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $69.24
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 100m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M100 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 100m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $254.74
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 150m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M150 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 150m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $394.57
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 20m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M20 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 20m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $78.39
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 200m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M200 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 200m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $801.19
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 30m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M30 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 30m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $102.80
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 300m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M300 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 300m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1279.92
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 50m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M50 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 50m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $144.82
Login
Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 80m OFJ-2SMA-LCPLCU-9950-M80 Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode, LC-LC, 80m Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $213.80
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 12 fiber, SM, LC, 6 Conductor, with 3 duplex SPD, Alarm, Small Box, Gland pattern 3 OHE-12-3SPD-S-G3 Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 12 fiber, SM, LC, 6 Conductor, with 3 duplex SPD, Alarm, Small Box, Gland pattern 3 Site Solutions Login $1416.67
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 24 fiber, SM, LC, 12 Conductor, with 6 duplex SPD, Alarm, 15.4 OHE-24-6SPD-G4 Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 24 fiber, SM, LC, 12 Conductor, with 6 duplex SPD, Alarm, 15.4"H x 13.5"W x 7.6"D, Gland pattern 4 Site Solutions Login $2897.10
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 24 fiber, SM, LC, 18 Conductor, with 9 duplex SPD, Alarm, 16.7 OHE-24-9SPD-M-G6 Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 24 fiber, SM, LC, 18 Conductor, with 9 duplex SPD, Alarm, 16.7"H x 16.2"W x 7.9"D, Gland pattern 7 Site Solutions Login $3321.67
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 36 fiber, SM, LC, 12 Conductor, with 6 duplex SPD, Alarm, 15.4 OHE-36-6SPD-G4 Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 36 fiber, SM, LC, 12 Conductor, with 6 duplex SPD, Alarm, 15.4"H x 13.5"W x 7.6"D, Gland pattern 4 Site Solutions In Stock $2897.10
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 36 fiber, SM, LC, 18 Conductor, with 9 duplex SPD, Alarm, 16.7 OHE-36-9SPD-M-G6 Outdoor Hybrid Enclosure, 36 fiber, SM, LC, 18 Conductor, with 9 duplex SPD, Alarm, 16.7"H x 16.2"W x 7.9"D, Gland pattern 6 Site Solutions In Stock $3374.50
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F150 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 150 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $645.00
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F170 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 170 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $693.59
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F190 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 190 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $741.55
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F210 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 210 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $782.64
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F230 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 230 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $859.67
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F250 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 250 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $936.69
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F270 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 270 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1028.39
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F290 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 290 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1120.09
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F310 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 310 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1211.79
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F330 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 330 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1303.47
Login
Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32 OHFJ-4SM214-LCULCU-332324-F350 Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Jumper, 4 Fibers, Singlemode, 2x 14AWG, LCU-LCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 350 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1395.17
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F100, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F100 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F100, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 100 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $2064.13
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F125, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F125 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F125, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 125 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $2420.92
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F130, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F130 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F130, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 130 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $2488.40
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F140, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F140 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F140, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 140 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $2589.00
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F150, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F150 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F150, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 150 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $2777.69
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F160, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F160 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F160, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 160 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $2790.29
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F175, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F175 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F175, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 175 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $3134.48
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F185, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F185 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F185, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 185 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $3277.19
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F200, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F200 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F200, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 200 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $3491.25
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F225, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F225 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F225, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 225 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $3848.03
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F240, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F240 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F240, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 240 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $4134.39
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F25, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F25 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F25, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 25 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1316.91
Login
OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F250, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32 OHFT-12SM1210LCULCU232224-F250 OHFT-12SM1210-LCULCU-232224-F250, Outdoor Hybrid Fiber Trunk, 12 Fibers, Singlemode, 12x 10AWG, LCULCU, End 1 32" breakout, End 2 24" breakout, 250 Feet Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $4204.80
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

viaPhoton

VIEW PRODUCTS