WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Tarana Wireless  

Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-31 of 31

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
G1 BW Perpetual License Upgrade - DL Throughput Unlocked 25-0051-001 G1 BW Perpetual License Upgrade - DL Throughput Unlocked Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $117.65
Login
5m Outdoor Shielded Power Cable with Harting Push-Pull Connector 33-0004-005 5m Outdoor Shielded Power Cable with Harting Push-Pull Connector Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $36.00
Login
10m Outdoor Shielded Power Cable with Harting Push-Pull Connector 33-0004-010 10m Outdoor Shielded Power Cable with Harting Push-Pull Connector Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $58.00
Login
5m Outdoor Shielded CAT5e Ethernet Cable with Harting Push-Pull Connector 33-0007-005 5m Outdoor Shielded CAT5e Ethernet Cable with Harting Push-Pull Connector Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $66.00
Login
100m Outdoor Shielded CAT5e Ethernet Cable with Harting Push-Pull Connector 33-0007-100 100m Outdoor Shielded CAT5e Ethernet Cable with Harting Push-Pull Connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $360.00
Login
10m Outdoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC 33-0021-010 10m Outdoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $185.00
Login
70m Outdoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC 33-0021-070 70m Outdoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $550.00
Login
100m Outdoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC 33-0021-100 100m Outdoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $590.00
Login
150m Outdoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC 33-0021-150 150m Outdoor Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $797.00
Login
10m Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC 33-0022-010 10m Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $203.00
Login
70m Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC 33-0022-070 70m Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $421.00
Login
100m Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC 33-0022-100 100m Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $519.00
Login
150m Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC 33-0022-150 150m Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Harting SFP to LC Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $687.00
Login
Outdoor Power Supply Termination Kit, Max 14AWG conductors 34-0003-001 Outdoor Power Supply Termination Kit, Max 14AWG conductors Accessories In Stock $15.00
Login
Mounting Kit for Remote Nodes 34-0027-001 Mounting Kit for Remote Nodes Accessories In Stock $10.00
Login
Pole Mounting Kit 64-114mm (2.5-4.5 34-0028-001 Pole Mounting Kit 64-114mm (2.5-4.5") Pole Diameter for Base Nodes Accessories In Stock $170.00
Login
DC Defender (DC Surge Protector) with Mounting Kit, 1101-1110 35-0104-001 DC Defender (DC Surge Protector) with Mounting Kit, 1101-1110 Accessories Login $340.00
Login
G1 5GHz Outdoor Remote / Residential Node (RN) with Integrated Antenna, Single Board, FCC 35-0128-001 G1 5GHz Outdoor Remote / Residential Node (RN) with Integrated Antenna, Single Board, FCC Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $1062.00
Login
G1 5GHz Outdoor Remote / Residential Node (RN) with Integrated Antenna, Hybrid Board, FCC 35-0128-001B G1 5GHz Outdoor Remote / Residential Node (RN) with Integrated Antenna, Hybrid Board, FCC Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $1062.00
Login
G1 5GHz Outdoor Base Node (BN) with Integrated Antenna, FCC 35-0134-001 G1 5GHz Outdoor Base Node (BN) with Integrated Antenna, FCC Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $21500.00
Login
G1 3.55-3.70GHz Outdoor Base Node (BN) with Integrated Antenna, FCC / CBRS 35-0141-001 G1 3.55-3.70GHz Outdoor Base Node (BN) with Integrated Antenna, FCC / CBRS Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $24500.00
Login
G1 3.55-3.70GHz Outdoor Remote / Residential Node (RN) with Integrated Antenna, FCC / CBRS 35-0142-001 G1 3.55-3.70GHz Outdoor Remote / Residential Node (RN) with Integrated Antenna, FCC / CBRS Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $1280.00
Login
G1 6GHz Outdoor Base Node (BN) with Integrated Antenna, 5.725-5.850GHz / 5.925-6.425GHz / 6.525-6.875GHz, FCC 35-0171-001 G1 6GHz Outdoor Base Node (BN) with Integrated Antenna, 5.725-5.850GHz / 5.925-6.425GHz / 6.525-6.875GHz, FCC Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $21500.00
Login
G1 6GHz Bundle Pack Outdoor Remote / Residential Node (RN) with Integrated Antenna, Mounting Kit and PoE Injector, 5.725-5.850GHz / 5.925-6.425GHz / 6.525-6.875GHz, FCC. 5-Pack Bulk Packaging, priced per One unit 35-0175-001 G1 6GHz Bundle Pack Outdoor Remote / Residential Node (RN) with Integrated Antenna, Mounting Kit and PoE Injector, 5.725-5.850GHz / 5.925-6.425GHz / 6.525-6.875GHz, FCC. 5-Pack Bulk Packaging, priced per One unit Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $1143.00
Login
Outdoor AC/DC Power Supply, 90-264VAC In, 54VDC Out, 480W 44-0013-001 Outdoor AC/DC Power Supply, 90-264VAC In, 54VDC Out, 480W Accessories In Stock $325.00
Login
Tarana PoE Injector 44-0017-001 Tarana PoE Injector Accessories In Stock $20.00
Login
Tarana PoE Injector 44-0027-001 Tarana PoE Injector Accessories In Stock $25.00
Login
Power Cord with US Plug 50-0012-001 Power Cord with US Plug Accessories In Stock Call
Login
Ethernet Lightning Surge Protector 73-0016-001 Ethernet Lightning Surge Protector Accessories Login $244.00
Login
SFP+ Long Range Optical Transceiver, Industrial Temp, Duplex LC Connector, Single Mode 73-0031-001 SFP+ Long Range Optical Transceiver, Industrial Temp, Duplex LC Connector, Single Mode Accessories In Stock $166.00
Login
SFP+ Short Range Optical Transceiver, Industrial Temp, Duplex LC Connector, Multi-Mode 73-0032-001 SFP+ Short Range Optical Transceiver, Industrial Temp, Duplex LC Connector, Multi-Mode Accessories Login $109.00
Login

FILTER RESULTS

Tarana Wireless

VIEW PRODUCTS