WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Fibramerica  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 218

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
FC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, rectangle FAB-AD-AFC-C FC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, rectangle Accessories Login $0.30
Login
FC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, small D FAB-AD-AFC-SM FC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, small D Accessories Login $0.20
Login
FC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, square FAB-AD-AFC-SQ FC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, square Accessories Login $0.20
Login
SC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, with flange FAB-AD-AS-DX SC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, with flange Accessories Login $0.30
Login
SC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, without flange FAB-AD-AS-DX-WF SC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, without flange Accessories Login $0.30
Login
SC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, with flange FAB-AD-AS-SX SC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, with flange Accessories In Stock $0.10
Login
SC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, without flange FAB-AD-AS-SX-WF SC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, without flange Accessories Login $0.10
Login
FC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, big D FAB-AD-FC-BG FC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, big D Accessories Login $0.20
Login
FC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, rectangle FAB-AD-FC-C FC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, rectangle Accessories Login $0.30
Login
FC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, small D FAB-AD-FC-SM FC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, small D Accessories Login $0.20
Login
FC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, square FAB-AD-FC-SQ FC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, square Accessories Login $0.20
Login
LC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, with flange FAB-AD-LCAS-DX LC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, with flange Accessories Login $0.40
Login
LC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, without flange FAB-AD-LCAS-DX-WF LC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, without flange Accessories Login $0.40
Login
LC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, without flange FAB-AD-LCAS-SX-WF LC/APC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, without flange Accessories Login $0.30
Login
LC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, with flange FAB-AD-LC-DX LC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, with flange Accessories Login $0.40
Login
LC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, without flange FAB-AD-LC-DX-WF LC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, without flange Accessories Login $0.40
Login
LC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, without flange FAB-AD-LC-SX-WF LC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, without flange Accessories Login $0.30
Login
SC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, with flange FAB-AD-SC-DX SC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, with flange Accessories Login $0.30
Login
SC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, without flange FAB-AD-SC-DX-WF SC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, duplex, without flange Accessories Login $0.30
Login
SC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, with flange FAB-AD-SC-SX SC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, with flange Accessories Login $0.10
Login
SC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, without flange FAB-AD-SC-SX-WF SC/UPC Fiber Cable Adapter, simplex, without flange Accessories Login $0.10
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 12FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE FAB-ADSS-12FO-2D-S100 Fiber Cable ADSS, 12FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $502.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 12FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE FAB-ADSS-12FO-2D-S100-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 12FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $529.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 12FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, MDPE FAB-ADSS-12FO-2D-S120 Fiber Cable ADSS, 12FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $439.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 12FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, HDPE FAB-ADSS-12FO-2D-S120-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 12FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $456.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 24FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE FAB-ADSS-24FO-2D-S100 Fiber Cable ADSS, 24FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $599.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 24FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE FAB-ADSS-24FO-2D-S100HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 24FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $626.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 24FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, MDPE FAB-ADSS-24FO-2D-S120 Fiber Cable ADSS, 24FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $543.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 24FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, HDPE FAB-ADSS-24FO-2D-S120-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 24FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $560.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 48FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE FAB-ADSS-48FO-2D-S100 Fiber Cable ADSS, 48FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $869.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 48FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE FAB-ADSS-48FO-2D-S100-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 48FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $901.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 48FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 11mm, MDPE FAB-ADSS-48FO-2D-S120 Fiber Cable ADSS, 48FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 11mm, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $771.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 48FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 11mm, HDPE FAB-ADSS-48FO-2D-S120-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 48FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 11mm, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $789.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 6FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE FAB-ADSS-6FO-2D-S100 Fiber Cable ADSS, 6FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $453.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 6FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE FAB-ADSS-6FO-2D-S100-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 6FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $481.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 6FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, MDPE FAB-ADSS-6FO-2D-S120 Fiber Cable ADSS, 6FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $394.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 6FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, HDPE FAB-ADSS-6FO-2D-S120-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 6FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 9.6mm, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $411.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 96FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE FAB-ADSS-96FO-2D-S100 Fiber Cable ADSS, 96FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1454.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 96FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE FAB-ADSS-96FO-2D-S100-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 96FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 100 meters, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1490.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 96FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 12.6mm, MDPE FAB-ADSS-96FO-2D-S120 Fiber Cable ADSS, 96FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 12.6mm, MDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1292.00
Login
Fiber Cable ADSS, 96FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 12.6mm, HDPE FAB-ADSS-96FO-2D-S120-HD Fiber Cable ADSS, 96FO, G652D, PE jacket, Span 120 meters, Diameter: 12.6mm, HDPE Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1333.00
Login
1 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-1FO-A1-FRP-LSZH-1K 1 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $53.00
Login
1 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, steel strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-1FO-A1-M-LSZH-1K 1 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, steel strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $51.00
Login
1 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A2, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-1FO-A2-FRP-LSZH-1K 1 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A2, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $62.00
Login
1 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A2, steel strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-1FO-A2-M-LSZH-1K 1 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A2, steel strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $60.00
Login
2 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-2FO-A1-FRP-LSZH-1K 2 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $60.00
Login
2 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, steel strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-2FO-A1-M-LSZH-1K 2 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, steel strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $58.00
Login
2 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A2, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-2FO-A2-FRP-LSZH-1K 2 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A2, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $72.00
Login
2 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A2, steel strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-2FO-A2-M-LSZH-1K 2 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A2, steel strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $70.00
Login
4 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply FAB-DROP-4FO-A1-FRP-LSZH-1K 4 FO Fiber Outdoor Drop Cable, 2x5mm, G657A1, FRP strength member, 1.0mm steel strength wire, LSZH, Black, 1km/Drum. MOQ may apply Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $73.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Fibramerica