WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Siklu  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 194

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
0.5ft V-band Antenna for MultiHaul TG Radios, Supports 57-66GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI AX-ANT-0.5ft 0.5ft V-band Antenna for MultiHaul TG Radios, Supports 57-66GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI Antennas Login $240.00
Login
PoE Power Injector for MiltiHaul TG, 60W, EL VI, 10Gbps, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable AX-IN-10G-60W-AC-PoE-US PoE Power Injector for MiltiHaul TG, 60W, EL VI, 10Gbps, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $110.00
Login
PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, EU AC cable AX-IN-60W-AC-POE-EU PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, EU AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $105.00
Login
PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable, for GSA contracts AX-IN-60W-AC-POE-G PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable, for GSA contracts Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $138.00
Login
PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable AX-IN-60W-AC-POE-US PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $105.00
Login
EtherHaul Small Mounting Kit for 1ft Antenna AX-MK-1FT-B EtherHaul Small Mounting Kit for 1ft Antenna Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $145.00
Login
Special Mounting Kit for EtherHaul Radios with Antenna up to 1ft, Side Mount and Near Shore (Replaces EH-MK-1FT-COMMS) AX-MK-SP Special Mounting Kit for EtherHaul Radios with Antenna up to 1ft, Side Mount and Near Shore (Replaces EH-MK-1FT-COMMS) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $200.00
Login
Special Mounting Kit for EtherHaul Radios with Antenna up to 1ft, Side Mount and Near Shore (Replaces EH-MK-1FT-COMMS), for GSA contracts AX-MK-SP-G Special Mounting Kit for EtherHaul Radios with Antenna up to 1ft, Side Mount and Near Shore (Replaces EH-MK-1FT-COMMS), for GSA contracts Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $288.00
Login
Short Wall-mounted Pole for single ODU AX-MK-WM Short Wall-mounted Pole for single ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $99.00
Login
SFP+ 10Gbps Multi Mode Fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul (Replaces EH-SFP+10G-MM) AX-SFP+10G-MM SFP+ 10Gbps Multi Mode Fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul (Replaces EH-SFP+10G-MM) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $140.00
Login
SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode Fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul (Replaces EH-SFP+10G-SM) AX-SFP+10G-SM SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode Fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul (Replaces EH-SFP+10G-SM) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $320.00
Login
10GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector (Indoor) 802.3ab/bz/an AX-SRG-10G 10GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector (Indoor) 802.3ab/bz/an Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $100.00
Login
10GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector (Outdoor) 802.3ab/bz/an AX-SRG-10G-OD 10GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector (Outdoor) 802.3ab/bz/an Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $130.00
Login
EtherHaul-1200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1000Mbps Full Duplex with 2 GE Copper ports EH-1200FX-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-1200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1000Mbps Full Duplex with 2 GE Copper ports Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $1520.00
Login
EtherHaul-1200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1000Mbps Full Duplex with 2 GE Copper ports EH-1200FX-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-1200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1000Mbps Full Duplex with 2 GE Copper ports Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $1520.00
Login
Radome for 1ft EtherHaul Antenna EH-1200-RAD-1FT Radome for 1ft EtherHaul Antenna Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $80.00
Login
EtherHaul-1200TX E-Band 71-76GHz TDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna. Operates at 700Mbps aggregated upgradeble to 1Gbps, 2x 1Gbps copper & 2x SFP ports EH-1200TX-ODU-EXT EtherHaul-1200TX E-Band 71-76GHz TDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna. Operates at 700Mbps aggregated upgradeble to 1Gbps, 2x 1Gbps copper & 2x SFP ports Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $1150.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-AES-H-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $3340.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-AES-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $3340.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $2740.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $2740.00
Login
EtherHaul-600TX 57-64GHz V-band TDD PoE ODU with Intergated Antenna. 500Mbps aggregated, upgradable to 1Gbps, 3x 1Gbps copper ports EH-600TX-ODU-PoE EtherHaul-600TX 57-64GHz V-band TDD PoE ODU with Intergated Antenna. 500Mbps aggregated, upgradable to 1Gbps, 3x 1Gbps copper ports Unlicensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $1100.00
Login
DC PoE Power Injector, 60W, 36-60VDC source, industrial EH-60W-48VDC-PoE DC PoE Power Injector, 60W, 36-60VDC source, industrial Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $225.00
Login
AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, E.L. VI, EU AC cable EH-60W-AC-POE-EU AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, E.L. VI, EU AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $110.00
Login
AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, E.L. VI, US AC cable EH-60W-AC-POE-US AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, E.L. VI, US AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $110.00
Login
EtherHaul-614TX 57-71GHz V-band TDD PoE ODU with Intergated Antenna. 500Mbps aggregated, upgradable to 1Gbps, 3xGbE copper ports (1x PoE-In & 2x PoE-Out) EH-614TX-ODU-PoE EtherHaul-614TX 57-71GHz V-band TDD PoE ODU with Intergated Antenna. 500Mbps aggregated, upgradable to 1Gbps, 3xGbE copper ports (1x PoE-In & 2x PoE-Out) Unlicensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $1240.00
Login
EtherHaul-710TX E-Band 71-76GHz TDD PoE Small Form Factor ODU with Adapter for External Antenna. 700Mbps aggregated upgradeble to 1Gbps, 3x 1Gbps copper ports EH-710TX-ODU-EXT EtherHaul-710TX E-Band 71-76GHz TDD PoE Small Form Factor ODU with Adapter for External Antenna. 700Mbps aggregated upgradeble to 1Gbps, 3x 1Gbps copper ports Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $1040.00
Login
EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, AES, Tx High at 81-86GHz. Base radio upgradeble to 10Gbps (capacity license in Not included), 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only EH-8010FX-ODUH-AES-2C1P-EX-D EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, AES, Tx High at 81-86GHz. Base radio upgradeble to 10Gbps (capacity license in Not included), 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $4380.00
Login
EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High at 81-86GHz. Base radio upgradeble to 10Gbps (capacity license in Not included), 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only EH-8010FX-ODUH-N-2C1P-EX-D EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High at 81-86GHz. Base radio upgradeble to 10Gbps (capacity license in Not included), 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $3580.00
Login
EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, AES, Tx Low at 71-76GHz. Base radio upgradeble to 10Gbps (capacity license in Not included), 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only EH-8010FX-ODUL-AES-2C1P-EX-D EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, AES, Tx Low at 71-76GHz. Base radio upgradeble to 10Gbps (capacity license in Not included), 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $4380.00
Login
EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low at 71-76GHz. Base radio upgradeble to 10Gbps (capacity license in Not included), 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only EH-8010FX-ODUL-N-2C1P-EX-D EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low at 71-76GHz. Base radio upgradeble to 10Gbps (capacity license in Not included), 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $3580.00
Login
AC PoE Midspan Power Unit, 95W, 100-240AC source, EU AC cable EH-95W-AC-PoE-EU AC PoE Midspan Power Unit, 95W, 100-240AC source, EU AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $220.00
Login
AC PoE Midspan Power Unit, 95W, 100-240AC source, US AC cable EH-95W-AC-PoE-US AC PoE Midspan Power Unit, 95W, 100-240AC source, US AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $220.00
Login
Alignment Mount for 2ft Siklu Antennas, Case + Extender Mount, No Scope EH-ALIGN-2ft-NoScope Alignment Mount for 2ft Siklu Antennas, Case + Extender Mount, No Scope Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $544.00
Login
Alignment Scope for 2ft Siklu Antennas, Case + Scope and Extender Mount, 9x40 Scope EH-ALIGN-2ft-OptScope Alignment Scope for 2ft Siklu Antennas, Case + Scope and Extender Mount, 9x40 Scope Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $889.00
Login
1ft E-band Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI EH-ANT-1FT-B
EH-ANT-1FT
1ft E-band Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI Antennas In Stock $290.00
Login
1ft E-band Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies with integrated 5GHz antenna (requires EH-OPT-EXTENDMM on ODU), FCC/ETSI EH-ANT-1FT-DL5 1ft E-band Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies with integrated 5GHz antenna (requires EH-OPT-EXTENDMM on ODU), FCC/ETSI Antennas In Stock $449.00
Login
1ft E-band Heated Antenna and Heat Controller for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI EH-ANT-1FT-H 1ft E-band Heated Antenna and Heat Controller for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI Antennas Login $774.00
Login
1ft E-band Heated Antenna Radome and Heat Controller EH-ANT-1FT-HR 1ft E-band Heated Antenna Radome and Heat Controller Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $663.00
Login
2ft E-band Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies. Replaces EH-ANT-2FT-A EH-ANT-2FT-B 2ft E-band Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies. Replaces EH-ANT-2FT-A Antennas In Stock $915.00
Login
2ft 70/80GHz & 5GHz Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit and X Adaptor, FCC/ETSI EH-ANT-2ft-DL5 2ft 70/80GHz & 5GHz Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit and X Adaptor, FCC/ETSI Antennas In Stock $1199.00
Login
2ft E-band Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, for GSA contracts. Replaces EH-ANT-2FT-A EH-ANT-2ft-G 2ft E-band Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, for GSA contracts. Replaces EH-ANT-2FT-A Antennas Login $1512.00
Login
Bag of 5 Long EH-AWS-LONG-5 Bag of 5 Long "All Weather Shells" (Glands), protecting cable entry to Ethernet/fiber ports with long boots on cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $103.00
Login
Bag of 5 Short EH-AWS-SHORT-5 Bag of 5 Short "All Weather Shells" (Glands), protecting cable entry to power or Ethernet ports Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $60.00
Login
48VDC Extended Temp Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source EH-E-PSU-AC 48VDC Extended Temp Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $140.00
Login
EtherHaul Fiber Extender Shield EH-FIBER-SHIELD EtherHaul Fiber Extender Shield Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $25.00
Login
Grounding Kit for EtherHaul Radios EH-GND-KIT Grounding Kit for EtherHaul Radios Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $20.00
Login
PoE Injector, unregulated direct DC up to 2.5A (48VDC source, terminal block), extented temperature (needs case) EH-H-POE-DC-PSU-TB PoE Injector, unregulated direct DC up to 2.5A (48VDC source, terminal block), extented temperature (needs case) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $120.00
Login
Initial Capacity License 10000Mbps (10Gbps) for EH-8010FX/AES, Price per ODU EH-ICAP8010-10000 Initial Capacity License 10000Mbps (10Gbps) for EH-8010FX/AES, Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $990.00
Login
Initial Capacity License 2000Mbps (2Gbps) for EH-8010FX/AES, Price per ODU EH-ICAP8010-2000 Initial Capacity License 2000Mbps (2Gbps) for EH-8010FX/AES, Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $100.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Siklu