WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Cable Assemblies  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 189

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
RF Cable 400 with N/M - N/M, 10m length N2N10LMR RF Cable 400 with N/M - N/M, 10m length Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $98.00
Login
RF Cable 400 with N/M - N/M, 20m length N2N20LMR RF Cable 400 with N/M - N/M, 20m length Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $147.00
Login
RF Cable 400 with N/M - N/M, 5m length N2N5LMR RF Cable 400 with N/M - N/M, 5m length Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $74.00
Login
CommScope 3' Sureflex FSJ1-50A Jumper cable with N/M N/M connectors, SOI F1A-PNMNM-3 CommScope 3' Sureflex FSJ1-50A Jumper cable with N/M N/M connectors, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
CommScope 10' FSJ1-50A Jumper cable with N/M N/M connectors, SOI F1-PNMNM-10 CommScope 10' FSJ1-50A Jumper cable with N/M N/M connectors, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
CommScope 6' FSJ2-50 Jumper cable with N/M to N/M connectors, SOI F2-PNMNM-6 CommScope 6' FSJ2-50 Jumper cable with N/M to N/M connectors, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
CommScope 12' FSJ4-50B Jumper cable with N/M to N/M connectors, SOI F4A-PNMNM-12 CommScope 12' FSJ4-50B Jumper cable with N/M to N/M connectors, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
CommScope 6' FSJ4-50B 1/2 F4A-PNMNM-6 CommScope 6' FSJ4-50B 1/2" Superflex Jumper cable with N/M to N/M connectors, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
Cable Adapter to connect a Y/C (S-Video) cable to the Axis 241S Video Server 21832 Cable Adapter to connect a Y/C (S-Video) cable to the Axis 241S Video Server Video Surveillance Products Login Call
Login
1.8M Extension Cable for PS-H and PS-L products 5500-141 1.8M Extension Cable for PS-H and PS-L products Video Surveillance Products Login Call
Login
Audio and I/O Extension Cable for AXIS P33 series. Includes 4 pin terminal connector 2.5mm Female to Male, 2 x stereo plug 3.5mm Male to Female, 5 meters 5502-331 Audio and I/O Extension Cable for AXIS P33 series. Includes 4 pin terminal connector 2.5mm Female to Male, 2 x stereo plug 3.5mm Male to Female, 5 meters Video Surveillance Products Login Call
Login
Coaxial Cable Grounding Kits for 1/4 01010419001 Coaxial Cable Grounding Kits for 1/4" and 3/8" cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $26.00
Login
IF Coaxial Cable for CMU and IRFU 30009403001 IF Coaxial Cable for CMU and IRFU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $75.00
Login
N/M to N/M Coaxial Cable Jumper for PMP450 AP, 16 30009406002 N/M to N/M Coaxial Cable Jumper for PMP450 AP, 16" Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $65.94
Login
10' LMR-195 antenna Cable for XH2-120 antennas with N-Male to N-Male connectors ANT-CB-10MM-02 10' LMR-195 antenna Cable for XH2-120 antennas with N-Male to N-Male connectors Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $93.15
Login
3m LMR-400 antenna Cable with N-Male to N-Male connectors ANT-CB-10MM-03 3m LMR-400 antenna Cable with N-Male to N-Male connectors Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $95.00
Login
3m LMR-400 antenna Cable with N-Male to N-Male Righe Angle connectors ANT-CB-10MM-04 3m LMR-400 antenna Cable with N-Male to N-Male Righe Angle connectors Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $105.00
Login
6' Cable for XA4-240 antennas. Order 4 cables per antenna. Cable is LMR-195, Male RP-SMA to Female RP-SMA connectors ANT-CB-6MF 6' Cable for XA4-240 antennas. Order 4 cables per antenna. Cable is LMR-195, Male RP-SMA to Female RP-SMA connectors Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $49.68
Login
CMM5 to cnPulse Shielded Cable, 20 meter N000000L125A CMM5 to cnPulse Shielded Cable, 20 meter Accessories In Stock $92.57
Login
Ethernet Cable Adapter for CMM4 N000045L001A Ethernet Cable Adapter for CMM4 Accessories Login $33.98
Login
PTP820C MIMO or Prot Management Cable, 10m N000082L060A PTP820C MIMO or Prot Management Cable, 10m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $55.65
Login
PTP820C MIMO or Prot Management Cable, 1m N000082L061A PTP820C MIMO or Prot Management Cable, 1m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $16.80
Login
PTP820C Cable, SFP, 4x4 MIMO Data Sharing Kit, 10m N000082L063A PTP820C Cable, SFP, 4x4 MIMO Data Sharing Kit, 10m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1099.35
Login
PTP820C Source Sharing Cable, 10m N000082L064A PTP820C Source Sharing Cable, 10m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $237.30
Login
PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 30m N000082L139A PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 30m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $116.55
Login
PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 50m N000082L140A PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 50m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $172.20
Login
PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 80m N000082L141A PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 80m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $255.15
Login
PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 100m N000082L142A PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 100m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $292.95
Login
PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 150m N000082L143A PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, 150m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $441.00
Login
PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, LC/LC, Armed, 50m N000082L266A PTP820 Optical Cable, Single Mode, LC/LC, Armed, 50m Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $199.00
Login
PTP8XX Coaxial Cable Installation Assembly Kits (w/o Surge Arrestor) WB3616H PTP8XX Coaxial Cable Installation Assembly Kits (w/o Surge Arrestor) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $305.82
Login
Trimble Adapter Cable for GPS Receiver/Antenna WB3961H Trimble Adapter Cable for GPS Receiver/Antenna Unlicensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $106.92
Login
Cel-Fi 16 D12-20114-2002 Cel-Fi 16" LMR195 Coaxial Jumper Cable with QMA/M-RA to N/F Connectors. Sale price while supplies last Accessories In Stock $49.00
Sale Price:
Login
Ground Cable for IDU & ODU CBL-GND Ground Cable for IDU & ODU Accessories In Stock $28.00
Login
FibeAir 1500HP XPIC Cable, 3m long XPICC_3M FibeAir 1500HP XPIC Cable, 3m long Accessories Login $86.00
Login
Null-Modem Serial Cable with DB9 Female to RJ45 connectors. To be used with AP-5181 and RFS7000 Series Wireless Switches 25-97593-01R Null-Modem Serial Cable with DB9 Female to RJ45 connectors. To be used with AP-5181 and RFS7000 Series Wireless Switches Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login Call
Login
Antenna Cable Assembly, 1.5 m LMR400 w/ Integrated lightning suppressor, N-type connector CB-015-N Antenna Cable Assembly, 1.5 m LMR400 w/ Integrated lightning suppressor, N-type connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
MIMO Antenna Cable Assembly for 5200 and 7020. 3 in 1 bundled 1.5 m LMR400 cables w/ Integrated lightning suppressor, N-type connector CB-015-N-MIMO MIMO Antenna Cable Assembly for 5200 and 7020. 3 in 1 bundled 1.5 m LMR400 cables w/ Integrated lightning suppressor, N-type connector Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock Login
Login
MIMO Antenna Cable Assembly for 5200 and 7020. 3 in 1 bundled 2.5 m LMR400 cables w/ Integrated lightning suppressor, N-type connector CB-025-N-MIMO MIMO Antenna Cable Assembly for 5200 and 7020. 3 in 1 bundled 2.5 m LMR400 cables w/ Integrated lightning suppressor, N-type connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
Antenna Cable Assembly, 1.5 m LMR400 CB-C-015-N Antenna Cable Assembly, 1.5 m LMR400 Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock Login
Login
MIMO Antenna Cable Assembly for 5200 and 7020. 3 in 1 bundled 1.5 m LMR-400 cables CB-C-015-N-MIMO MIMO Antenna Cable Assembly for 5200 and 7020. 3 in 1 bundled 1.5 m LMR-400 cables Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
MIMO Antenna Cable Assembly for 5200 and 7020. 3 in 1 bundled 2.5 m LMR-400 cables CB-C-025-N-MIMO MIMO Antenna Cable Assembly for 5200 and 7020. 3 in 1 bundled 2.5 m LMR-400 cables Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock Login
Login
GS Yuasa Batteries Cable Assembly for Battery Systems, SB 50 Connector - Open Ends, 3' C01-0005-03 GS Yuasa Batteries Cable Assembly for Battery Systems, SB 50 Connector - Open Ends, 3' Accessories In Stock $75.00
Login
GS Yuasa Batteries Cable Assembly for Battery Systems, SB 50 Connector - Open Ends, 15' C01-0006-15 GS Yuasa Batteries Cable Assembly for Battery Systems, SB 50 Connector - Open Ends, 15' Accessories In Stock $125.00
Login
4' 400-type Coaxial Cable Assembly with N-Male Connectors. Sale price while supplies last CA400-NM-NM-48 4' 400-type Coaxial Cable Assembly with N-Male Connectors. Sale price while supplies last Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $28.16
Sale Price:
Login
CBL-600-6-RA, 6 ft Super-Low Loss Coaxial Antenna Cable, 1/2 949-00075 CBL-600-6-RA, 6 ft Super-Low Loss Coaxial Antenna Cable, 1/2", Standard N-Male to Right Angle N-Male Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $138.00
Login
ETH-STP-50-CAP, 50m outdoor, RJ45 terminated, UV Rated, STP Shielded CAT5e cable with M20 and M25 cable gland. Sale price while supplies last 949-00150 ETH-STP-50-CAP, 50m outdoor, RJ45 terminated, UV Rated, STP Shielded CAT5e cable with M20 and M25 cable gland. Sale price while supplies last Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems In Stock $165.00
Sale Price:
Login
CBL-240-6-RA, 6 ft Low Loss Coaxial Antenna Cable, 0.24 949-00152 CBL-240-6-RA, 6 ft Low Loss Coaxial Antenna Cable, 0.24" Cable with Reverse Polarity SMA-Male to Right Angle N-Male connectors Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $55.00
Login
ETH-CAT6-STP-25-CAP, 25m outdoor, RJ45 terminated, UV Rated, STP Shielded CAT6 cable with M25 cable gland 949-00161 ETH-CAT6-STP-25-CAP, 25m outdoor, RJ45 terminated, UV Rated, STP Shielded CAT6 cable with M25 cable gland Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $125.00
Login
ETH-CAT6-STP-50-CAP, 50m outdoor, RJ45 terminated, UV Rated, STP Shielded CAT6 cable with M25 cable gland 949-00162 ETH-CAT6-STP-50-CAP, 50m outdoor, RJ45 terminated, UV Rated, STP Shielded CAT6 cable with M25 cable gland Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $185.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Cable Assemblies

VIEW PRODUCTS