WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Connectors Barrel Adapters  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 453

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
AFL 2mm Boot Kit, SC/LC/ST, 100-Pack FAST-BOOT-2MM-100 AFL 2mm Boot Kit, SC/LC/ST, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL 2mm Boot Kit, SC/LC/ST, 6-Pack FAST-BOOT-2MM-6 AFL 2mm Boot Kit, SC/LC/ST, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL 3mm Boot Kit, SC/LC/ST, 100-Pack FAST-BOOT-3MM-100 AFL 3mm Boot Kit, SC/LC/ST, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL 3mm Boot Kit, SC/LC/ST, 6-Pack FAST-BOOT-3MM-6 AFL 3mm Boot Kit, SC/LC/ST, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black LC, 100-Pack FAST-LC-MM50-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black LC, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black LC, 6-Pack FAST-LC-MM50-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black LC, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua LC, 100-Pack FAST-LC-MM50L-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua LC, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua LC, 6-Pack FAST-LC-MM50L-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua LC, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige LC, 100-Pack FAST-LC-MM62.5-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige LC, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige LC, 6-Pack FAST-LC-MM62.5-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige LC, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue LC (UPC), 100-Pack FAST-LC-SM-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue LC (UPC), 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue LC (UPC), 6-Pack FAST-LC-SM-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue LC (UPC), 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue LC (APC), 100-Pack FAST-LC-SMAU-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue LC (APC), 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue LC (APC), 6-Pack FAST-LC-SMAU-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue LC (APC), 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black SC 100-Pack FAST-SC-MM50-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black SC 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black SC, 6-Pack FAST-SC-MM50-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black SC, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua SC, 100-Pack FAST-SC-MM50L-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua SC, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua SC, 6-Pack FAST-SC-MM50L-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua SC, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige SC, 100-Pack FAST-SC-MM62.5-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige SC, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige SC, 6-Pack FAST-SC-MM62.5-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige SC, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue SC (UPC), 100-Pack FAST-SC-SM-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue SC (UPC), 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue SC (UPC), 6-Pack FAST-SC-SM-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue SC (UPC), 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue SC (APC), 100-Pack FAST-SC-SMAU-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue SC (APC), 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue SC (APC), 6-Pack FAST-SC-SMAU-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue SC (APC), 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black ST, 100-Pack FAST-ST-MM50-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black ST, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black ST, 6-Pack FAST-ST-MM50-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM2 (50/125), 900um cable, Black ST, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua ST, 100-Pack FAST-ST-MM50L-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua ST, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua ST, 6-Pack FAST-ST-MM50L-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM3/OM4 (50/125), 900um cable, Aqua ST, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige ST, 100-Pack FAST-ST-MM62.5-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige ST, 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige ST, 6-Pack FAST-ST-MM62.5-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Multimode OM1 (62.5/125), 900um cable, Beige ST, 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue ST (UPC), 100-Pack FAST-ST-SM-100 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue ST (UPC), 100-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue ST (UPC), 6-Pack FAST-ST-SM-6 AFL FASTConnect Field-Installable Connectors, Single Mode OS1, 900um cable, Blue ST (UPC), 6-Pack Accessories Login Call
Login
CommScope Fixed-tuned CPR137G connector for elliptical waveguide 52, SOI 252SE CommScope Fixed-tuned CPR137G connector for elliptical waveguide 52, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
CommScope DIN Female for AVA7-50, SOI AL7DF-PS CommScope DIN Female for AVA7-50, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
CommScope Waveguide/Coaxial Cable Transition for WR112, 7.05-10.0GHz, with interface types N-Female and CPR112G, Gray C112CNSG CommScope Waveguide/Coaxial Cable Transition for WR112, 7.05-10.0GHz, with interface types N-Female and CPR112G, Gray Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $795.00
Login
CommScope N/F connector for 1/2 F4PNF-C CommScope N/F connector for 1/2" FSJ4-50B cable, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
CommScope N/M connector for 1/2 F4PNMV2-HC CommScope N/M connector for 1/2" FSJ4-50B cable, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Call
Login
Connectors Kit for AXIS Q7410 as spare parts. Includes two 2pin STR 2.50MM, one 6pin STR 2.50MM and one 2pin STR 3.81MM. In total 4 connectors 5500-831 Connectors Kit for AXIS Q7410 as spare parts. Includes two 2pin STR 2.50MM, one 6pin STR 2.50MM and one 2pin STR 3.81MM. In total 4 connectors Video Surveillance Products Login Call
Login
Attenuator 10W 3dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz 10-18A-MFN-03 Attenuator 10W 3dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz Accessories Login $255.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 6dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz 10-18A-MFN-06 Attenuator 10W 6dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz Accessories Login $255.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 10dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz 10-18A-MFN-10 Attenuator 10W 10dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz Accessories Login $255.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 20dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz 10-18A-MFN-20 Attenuator 10W 20dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz Accessories Login $255.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 30dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz 10-18A-MFN-30 Attenuator 10W 30dB, N(M) to N(F), DC-18GHz Accessories Login $255.00
Login
Load Resistor 10W, N(F), DC-18GHz 10-18T-FN Load Resistor 10W, N(F), DC-18GHz Accessories Login $234.00
Login
Load Resistor 10W, N(M), DC-18GHz 10-18T-MN Load Resistor 10W, N(M), DC-18GHz Accessories Login $234.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 3dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz 10-6A-MFA-03 Attenuator 10W 3dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz Accessories Login $168.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 6dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz 10-6A-MFA-06 Attenuator 10W 6dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz Accessories Login $168.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 10dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz 10-6A-MFA-10 Attenuator 10W 10dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz Accessories Login $233.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 20dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz 10-6A-MFA-20 Attenuator 10W 20dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz Accessories Login $233.00
Login
Attenuator 10W 30dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz 10-6A-MFA-30 Attenuator 10W 30dB, SMA(M) to SMA(F), DC-6.0GHz Accessories Login $233.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Connectors Barrel Adapters

VIEW PRODUCTS