WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Fiber Optic Cables  

Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-39 of 39

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
RPM 119 2172/L10, RL OCTIS LC SM, 10m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot RPM-119-2172/L10 RPM 119 2172/L10, RL OCTIS LC SM, 10m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
RPM 119 2172/L30, RL OCTIS LC SM, 30m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot RPM-119-2172/L30 RPM 119 2172/L30, RL OCTIS LC SM, 30m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
RPM 119 2172/L50, RL OCTIS LC SM, 50m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot RPM-119-2172/L50 RPM 119 2172/L50, RL OCTIS LC SM, 50m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
RPM 253 1610/10M, 2F LC(FullAXS) LC SM, 10m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot RPM-253-1610/10M RPM 253 1610/10M, 2F LC(FullAXS) LC SM, 10m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
RPM 253 1610/20M, 2F LC(FullAXS) LC SM, 20m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot RPM-253-1610/20M RPM 253 1610/20M, 2F LC(FullAXS) LC SM, 20m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
RPM 253 1610/50M, 2F LC(FullAXS) LC SM, 50m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot RPM-253-1610/50M RPM 253 1610/50M, 2F LC(FullAXS) LC SM, 50m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock Login
Login
RPM 253 1610/70M, 2F LC(FullAXS) LC SM, 70m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot RPM-253-1610/70M RPM 253 1610/70M, 2F LC(FullAXS) LC SM, 70m outdoor fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode, including weatherproof boot Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
RPM 253 2892/03000, Opto, 2f LC-LC SM, 3m fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode RPM-253-2892/03000 RPM 253 2892/03000, Opto, 2f LC-LC SM, 3m fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
RPM 253 2892/10M, Opto, 2f LC-LC SM, 10m fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode RPM-253-2892/10M RPM 253 2892/10M, Opto, 2f LC-LC SM, 10m fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
RPM 253 2892/30M, Opto, 2f LC-LC SM, 30m fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode RPM-253-2892/30M RPM 253 2892/30M, Opto, 2f LC-LC SM, 30m fiber optic cable, duplex, single mode Cables and Cable Assemblies Login Login
Login
Optical Cable 80ft (25m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20035 Optical Cable 80ft (25m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $220.00
Login
Optical Cable 160ft (50m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20036 Optical Cable 160ft (50m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $330.00
Login
Optical Cable 320ft (100m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20037 Optical Cable 320ft (100m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $540.00
Login
Optical Cable 80ft (25m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20044 Optical Cable 80ft (25m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $220.00
Login
Optical Cable 160ft (50m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20045 Optical Cable 160ft (50m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $320.00
Login
Optical Cable 320ft (100m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20046 Optical Cable 320ft (100m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $520.00
Login
100' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-100 100' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $478.00
Login
150' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-150 150' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $560.00
Login
175' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-175 175' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $620.00
Login
200' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-200 200' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $730.00
Login
230' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-230 230' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $740.00
Login
250' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-250 250' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $750.00
Login
270' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-270 270' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $760.00
Login
280' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-280 280' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $770.00
Login
300' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-300 300' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $780.00
Login
325' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-325 325' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $900.00
Login
350' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-350 350' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1000.00
Login
425' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-425 425' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1100.00
Login
50' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-50 50' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $400.00
Login
80' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-276930-80 80' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Multimode 62.5 Fiber + 2 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $438.00
Login
1000' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-1000FT 1000' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $4118.00
Login
100' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-100FT 100' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $628.00
Login
150' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-150FT 150' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $820.00
Login
200' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-200FT 200' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $1014.00
Login
250' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-250FT 250' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $1208.00
Login
300' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-300FT 300' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies In Stock $1402.00
Login
500' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-500FT 500' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $2178.00
Login
50' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-50FT 50' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $430.00
Login
75' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI CW-C341464-2-75FT 75' Outdoor Hybrid Cable - Singlemode 4x Fiber + 4 wires 16AWG Copper, Black Shrink, LC-LC, SOI Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $530.00
Login

FILTER RESULTS

Fiber Optic Cables