WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Splitters  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 114

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
AXIS PoE Active Splitter 5V (802.3af) compatible. Use with PoE-midspans or PoE-enabled switches to enable Power over Ethernet for AXIS 206, 207, 207W, 207MW and M10 Series 5008-001 AXIS PoE Active Splitter 5V (802.3af) compatible. Use with PoE-midspans or PoE-enabled switches to enable Power over Ethernet for AXIS 206, 207, 207W, 207MW and M10 Series Video Surveillance Products Login Call
Login
PTP820C MIMO or Prot Management ODU Splitter N000082L062A PTP820C MIMO or Prot Management ODU Splitter Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $84.00
Login
PTP820 Fiber 1+1 Splitter, Single Mode N000082L146A PTP820 Fiber 1+1 Splitter, Single Mode Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $162.75
Login
PTP820C Dual Splitter Kit 6GHz (UDR70) N060082L136A PTP820C Dual Splitter Kit 6GHz (UDR70) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $1368.15
Login
PTP820C Splitter Kit 6GHz N060082L138A PTP820C Splitter Kit 6GHz Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1066.80
Login
PTP820C-HP / RFU-D-HP Dual Splitter, 6GHz N060082L228A PTP820C-HP / RFU-D-HP Dual Splitter, 6GHz Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $2205.00
Login
PTP820C Dual Splitter Kit 10-11GHz (UBR100) N110082L081A PTP820C Dual Splitter Kit 10-11GHz (UBR100) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1708.35
Login
PTP820C Splitter Kit 10-11GHz N110082L083A PTP820C Splitter Kit 10-11GHz Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $974.40
Login
PTP820 RFU-C Splitter Kit 11GHz (UBR100) N110082L094A PTP820 RFU-C Splitter Kit 11GHz (UBR100) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $788.55
Login
PTP820C-HP / RFU-D-HP Dual Splitter, 11GHz N110082L143A PTP820C-HP / RFU-D-HP Dual Splitter, 11GHz Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $2205.00
Login
PTP820C Dual Splitter Kit 18GHz (UBR220) N180082L043A PTP820C Dual Splitter Kit 18GHz (UBR220) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1571.07
Login
PTP820 RFU-C Splitter Kit 18GHz (UBR220) N180082L050A PTP820 RFU-C Splitter Kit 18GHz (UBR220) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $717.15
Login
PTP820C Dual Splitter Kit 23GHz (UBR220) N230082L033A PTP820C Dual Splitter Kit 23GHz (UBR220) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1368.15
Login
PTP820C Splitter Kit 23GHz N230082L035A PTP820C Splitter Kit 23GHz Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $803.25
Login
PTP820 RFU-C Splitter Kit 23GHz (UBR220) N230082L040A PTP820 RFU-C Splitter Kit 23GHz (UBR220) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $717.15
Login
PTP820E Splitter Kit 80GHz N800082L002A PTP820E Splitter Kit 80GHz Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $3675.00
Login
IP-20C 11GHz Dual Splitter Kit IP-20C_DUAL_SPLTR_KIT_10-11G IP-20C 11GHz Dual Splitter Kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $2888.00
Login
IP-20C 18GHz Dual Splitter Kit IP-20C_DUAL_SPLTR_KIT_18G IP-20C 18GHz Dual Splitter Kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $2888.00
Login
IP-20C 23GHz Dual Splitter Kit IP-20C_DUAL_SPLTR_KIT_23G IP-20C 23GHz Dual Splitter Kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $2888.00
Login
IP-20C 6GHz Dual Splitter Kit IP-20C_DUAL_SPLTR_KIT_6G IP-20C 6GHz Dual Splitter Kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $2888.00
Login
IP-20C 10-11GHz Splitter Kit IP-20C_SPLT_KIT_10-11G IP-20C 10-11GHz Splitter Kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1759.00
Login
IP-20C 18GHz Splitter Kit IP-20C_SPLT_KIT_18G IP-20C 18GHz Splitter Kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1750.00
Login
IP-20C 23GHz Splitter Kit IP-20C_SPLT_KIT_23G IP-20C 23GHz Splitter Kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1750.00
Login
IP-20C 6GHz Splitter Kit IP-20C_SPLT_KIT_6G IP-20C 6GHz Splitter Kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $2099.00
Login
UPA 901 40/3A01, IPS3 6 Asym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Asymmetric), 6L/6UGHz, per radio pair UPA-901-40/3A01 UPA 901 40/3A01, IPS3 6 Asym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Asymmetric), 6L/6UGHz, per radio pair Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login Login
Login
UPA 901 40/3A03, IPS3 10/11 Asym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Asymmetric), 11GHz, per radio pair UPA-901-40/3A03 UPA 901 40/3A03, IPS3 10/11 Asym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Asymmetric), 11GHz, per radio pair Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login Login
Login
UPA 901 40/3A06, IPS3 18 Asym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Asymmetric), 18GHz, per radio pair UPA-901-40/3A06 UPA 901 40/3A06, IPS3 18 Asym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Asymmetric), 18GHz, per radio pair Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login Login
Login
UPA 901 40/3A07, IPS3 23 Asym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Asymmetric), 23GHz, per radio pair UPA-901-40/3A07 UPA 901 40/3A07, IPS3 23 Asym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Asymmetric), 23GHz, per radio pair Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login Login
Login
UPA 901 40/3S01, IPS3 6 Sym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Symmetric), 6L/6UGHz, per radio pair UPA-901-40/3S01 UPA 901 40/3S01, IPS3 6 Sym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Symmetric), 6L/6UGHz, per radio pair Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login Login
Login
UPA 901 40/3S03, IPS3 10/11 Sym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Symmetric), 11GHz, per radio pair UPA-901-40/3S03 UPA 901 40/3S03, IPS3 10/11 Sym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Symmetric), 11GHz, per radio pair Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login Login
Login
UPA 901 40/3S06, IPS3 18 Sym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Symmetric), 18GHz, per radio pair UPA-901-40/3S06 UPA 901 40/3S06, IPS3 18 Sym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Symmetric), 18GHz, per radio pair Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login Login
Login
UPA 901 40/3S07, IPS3 23 Sym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Symmetric), 23GHz, per radio pair UPA-901-40/3S07 UPA 901 40/3S07, IPS3 23 Sym, Integrated Power Splitter for MINI-LINK 6363 (Symmetric), 23GHz, per radio pair Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login Login
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*64 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-FTB-1X64WC-0.9 Fiber Splitter PLC 1*64 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $27.50
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*16 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X16-AS Fiber Splitter PLC 1*16 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $9.17
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*16 SC/UPC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X16-SC Fiber Splitter PLC 1*16 SC/UPC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $8.71
Login
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1*16 without connectors, length 1,5m, G657A1, 250um, in transparent, out international colors ribbon, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X16WC-A1-250U Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1*16 without connectors, length 1,5m, G657A1, 250um, in transparent, out international colors ribbon, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $3.89
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*16 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X16WC-A1-9U Fiber Splitter PLC 1*16 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $4.59
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*2 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X2-AS Fiber Splitter PLC 1*2 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $3.21
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*2 SC/UPC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X2-SC Fiber Splitter PLC 1*2 SC/UPC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $3.10
Login
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1*2 without connectors, length 1,5m, G657A1, 250um, in transparent, out international colors ribbon, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X2WC-A1-250U Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1*2 without connectors, length 1,5m, G657A1, 250um, in transparent, out international colors ribbon, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $1.95
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*2 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X2WC-A1-9U Fiber Splitter PLC 1*2 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $2.29
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*32 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X32-AS Fiber Splitter PLC 1*32 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $17.91
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*32 SC/UPC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X32-SC Fiber Splitter PLC 1*32 SC/UPC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $17.22
Login
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1*32 without connectors, length 1,5m, G657A1, 250um, in transparent, out international colors ribbon, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X32WC-A1-250U Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1*32 without connectors, length 1,5m, G657A1, 250um, in transparent, out international colors ribbon, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $10.34
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*32 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X32WC-A1-9U Fiber Splitter PLC 1*32 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $10.43
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*4 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X4-AS Fiber Splitter PLC 1*4 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $3.67
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*4 SC/UPC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X4-SC Fiber Splitter PLC 1*4 SC/UPC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $3.59
Login
Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1*4 without connectors, length 1,5m, G657A1, 250um, in transparent, out international colors ribbon, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X4WC-A1-250U Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1*4 without connectors, length 1,5m, G657A1, 250um, in transparent, out international colors ribbon, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $2.06
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*4 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X4WC-A1-9U Fiber Splitter PLC 1*4 without connectors, fiber length 1.5m, G657A1, 900um, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $2.42
Login
Fiber Splitter PLC 1*64 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply FAB-PLC1X64-AS Fiber Splitter PLC 1*64 SC/APC, G657A1, 900um, input white color, output international colors, Individual packing. MOQ may apply Accessories Login $41.94
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Splitters