WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Network and Network Management Systems  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1051-1080 of 1080

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
UniFi 24-Port 2.5GbE Enterprise PoE Switch with SFP+ uplink, Layer 3, 12x 2.5GbE 802.3at PoE+ RJ45, 12x GbE 802.3at PoE+ RJ45, 2x 10G SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Enterprise-24-PoE UniFi 24-Port 2.5GbE Enterprise PoE Switch with SFP+ uplink, Layer 3, 12x 2.5GbE 802.3at PoE+ RJ45, 12x GbE 802.3at PoE+ RJ45, 2x 10G SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $799.00
Login
UniFi 48-Port 2.5GbE Enterprise PoE Switch with SFP+ uplink, Layer 3, 48x 2.5GbE 802.3at PoE+ RJ45, 4x 10G SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Enterprise-48-PoE UniFi 48-Port 2.5GbE Enterprise PoE Switch with SFP+ uplink, Layer 3, 48x 2.5GbE 802.3at PoE+ RJ45, 4x 10G SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $1599.00
Login
UniFi 8-Port 2.5GbE Enterprise PoE Switch with SFP+ uplink, Layer 3, 8x 2.5GbE 802.3at PoE+ RJ45, 2x 10G SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Enterprise-8-PoE UniFi 8-Port 2.5GbE Enterprise PoE Switch with SFP+ uplink, Layer 3, 8x 2.5GbE 802.3at PoE+ RJ45, 2x 10G SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $479.00
Login
UniFi 24-Port 10GbE Enterprise Layer 3 Switch with 2x 25Gb SFP28, 24x 10GbE RJ45 ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-EnterpriseXG-24 UniFi 24-Port 10GbE Enterprise Layer 3 Switch with 2x 25Gb SFP28, 24x 10GbE RJ45 ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $1299.00
Login
UniFi Indoor/Outdoor 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch with 802.3bt Input Power Support, Layer 2. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Flex UniFi Indoor/Outdoor 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch with 802.3bt Input Power Support, Layer 2. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
UniFi Compact 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Flex-Mini UniFi Compact 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $29.00
Login
UniFi Compact 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 3-pack. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Flex-Mini-3 UniFi Compact 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 3-pack. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $85.00
Login
UniFi Compact 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 5-pack. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Flex-Mini-5 UniFi Compact 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 5-pack. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $140.00
Login
UniFi 5-Port 10 Gigabit Switch with PoE Input Power Support. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Flex-XG UniFi 5-Port 10 Gigabit Switch with PoE Input Power Support. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $299.00
Login
UniFi Desktop 16-Port Lite Low-cost Gigabit Switch with PoE, Layer 2, 16x RJ45 including 8x 802.3at PoE+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Lite-16-POE UniFi Desktop 16-Port Lite Low-cost Gigabit Switch with PoE, Layer 2, 16x RJ45 including 8x 802.3at PoE+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $199.00
Login
UniFi Desktop 8-Port Lite Low-cost Gigabit Switch with PoE, Layer 2, 8x RJ45 including 4x 802.3at PoE+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Lite-8-POE UniFi Desktop 8-Port Lite Low-cost Gigabit Switch with PoE, Layer 2, 8x RJ45 including 4x 802.3at PoE+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $109.00
Login
UniFi Professional 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+, 24x RJ45, 2x SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Pro-24 UniFi Professional 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+, 24x RJ45, 2x SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $399.00
Login
UniFi Professional 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt PoE, Layer 3 Features and SFP+, 16x RJ45 802.3at, 8x RJ45 802.3bt, 2x SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Pro-24-POE UniFi Professional 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt PoE, Layer 3 Features and SFP+, 16x RJ45 802.3at, 8x RJ45 802.3bt, 2x SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $699.00
Login
UniFi Professional 48-Port Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+, 48x RJ45, 4x SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Pro-48 UniFi Professional 48-Port Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+, 48x RJ45, 4x SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $599.00
Login
UniFi Professional 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt PoE, Layer 3 Features and SFP+, 40x RJ45 802.3at, 8x RJ45 802.3bt, 4x SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Pro-48-POE UniFi Professional 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt PoE, Layer 3 Features and SFP+, 40x RJ45 802.3at, 8x RJ45 802.3bt, 4x SFP+ ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $1099.00
Login
UniFi 28-Port 10 Gigabit Fiber Pro Aggregation Switch, Layer 3, 28x 10G SFP+, 4x 25G SFP28 ports. For sale in CALA region Only USW-Pro-Aggregation UniFi 28-Port 10 Gigabit Fiber Pro Aggregation Switch, Layer 3, 28x 10G SFP+, 4x 25G SFP28 ports. For sale in CALA region Only Network and Network Management Systems Login $899.00
Login
ES8006 Hardened, 6-Port Managed Ethernet Edge Switch, SOI A90-ES8006 ES8006 Hardened, 6-Port Managed Ethernet Edge Switch, SOI Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $898.00
Login
ES8106 Hardened, 6-Port Ethernet Managed Switch, SOI A90-ES8106 ES8106 Hardened, 6-Port Ethernet Managed Switch, SOI Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $1020.00
Login
ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Ethernet Managed Switch with 2 GigE ports, SOI A90-ES8108G ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Ethernet Managed Switch with 2 GigE ports, SOI Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $1172.00
Login
ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Managed Switch with 2 SFP, SOI A90-ES8108G-SFP ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Managed Switch with 2 SFP, SOI Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $1255.00
Login
ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Managed Switch with 2 SFP, AC powered, SOI A90-ES8108G-SFP-AC ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Managed Switch with 2 SFP, AC powered, SOI Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $1350.00
Login
ESP8188G Hardened, 8 PoE and 2 SFP GigE Ports Managed Switch, SOI A90-ESP8188G-SFP ESP8188G Hardened, 8 PoE and 2 SFP GigE Ports Managed Switch, SOI Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $1488.00
Login
Wall Mount GMT 10P Fuse Panel, SOI A90-GMT10-WM Wall Mount GMT 10P Fuse Panel, SOI Network and Network Management Systems Login $188.00
Login
SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Single-Mode 20KM 1310NM LC, SOI A90-SFP01G-20-31 SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Single-Mode 20KM 1310NM LC, SOI Network and Network Management Systems Login $196.00
Login
VE1200 VirtualEdge Panel, 12 position wall or 19 A90-VE1200 VE1200 VirtualEdge Panel, 12 position wall or 19"/23" rack mount with blank inserts, SOI Network and Network Management Systems Login $178.00
Login
VE2400 VirtualEdge Panel, 24 position wall or 19 A90-VE2400 VE2400 VirtualEdge Panel, 24 position wall or 19"/23" rack mount with blank inserts, SOI Network and Network Management Systems Login $230.00
Login
10/10 GMT Panel with Dual BUS, 200Amp, SOI N250120-N-L9 10/10 GMT Panel with Dual BUS, 200Amp, SOI Network and Network Management Systems Login $506.00
Login
10 Position GMT Panel, Front Access, SOI NPGMT1122 10 Position GMT Panel, Front Access, SOI Network and Network Management Systems Login $443.00
Login
Extricom 8-Port WLAN Switch Standalone Platform, supporting up to 4 blankets, 8x AP ports, 2x 100/1000 BaseT Ethernet WAN ports, 2x SFP expansion modules, PoE MS-500 Extricom 8-Port WLAN Switch Standalone Platform, supporting up to 4 blankets, 8x AP ports, 2x 100/1000 BaseT Ethernet WAN ports, 2x SFP expansion modules, PoE Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $5000.00
Login
Extricom Network Management System License for up to 128 Managed Access Points Ports NMS-2000/128P Extricom Network Management System License for up to 128 Managed Access Points Ports Network and Network Management Systems In Stock $7936.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Network and Network Management Systems