WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Nomadix  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 319

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
10Gb 2-port SFP+ Module 715-1000-001 10Gb 2-port SFP+ Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $999.00
Login
10Gb SFP+ Module Blank Filler Plate 715-1005-001 10Gb SFP+ Module Blank Filler Plate Network and Network Management Systems Login $39.00
Login
10Gb Multi Mode SFP+ 850nm Transceiver (Qty 1) 715-1010-001 10Gb Multi Mode SFP+ 850nm Transceiver (Qty 1) Network and Network Management Systems Login $299.00
Login
10Gb Single Mode SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver (Qty 1) 715-1020-001 10Gb Single Mode SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver (Qty 1) Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
1Gb Multi Mode SFP 850nm Transceiver 715-2012-001 1Gb Multi Mode SFP 850nm Transceiver Network and Network Management Systems Login $189.00
Login
1Gb Single Mode SFP 1310nm Transceiver 715-2022-001 1Gb Single Mode SFP 1310nm Transceiver Network and Network Management Systems Login $389.00
Login
EG-series Console Cable 715-4001-001 EG-series Console Cable Network and Network Management Systems Login $79.00
Login
AG2500 1 Year Software, Extended License, Support and Maintenance 716-2504-001 AG2500 1 Year Software, Extended License, Support and Maintenance Network and Network Management Systems Login $313.00
Login
AG2500 1 Year Software, Extended License, Support and Maintenance (Including Bandwidth Management Software Module) 716-2504-003 AG2500 1 Year Software, Extended License, Support and Maintenance (Including Bandwidth Management Software Module) Network and Network Management Systems Login $620.00
Login
AG2500 Hospitality PMS Software Module 716-2517-001 AG2500 Hospitality PMS Software Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $488.00
Login
AG2500 100 Device User Capacity Upgrade to maximum 500 716-2551-001 AG2500 100 Device User Capacity Upgrade to maximum 500 Network and Network Management Systems Login $350.00
Login
AG2500 High Availability Failover Software Module 716-2559-001 AG2500 High Availability Failover Software Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $300.00
Login
AG2500 Advanced Features Module 716-2577-001 AG2500 Advanced Features Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $948.00
Login
AG2500 Load Balancing Software Module 716-2578-001 AG2500 Load Balancing Software Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $400.00
Login
EG3000L to EG3000 Model Upgrade 716-3001-000 EG3000L to EG3000 Model Upgrade Network and Network Management Systems Login $799.00
Login
EG3000L Additional 100 Devices Upgrade (500 max) 716-3001-002 EG3000L Additional 100 Devices Upgrade (500 max) Network and Network Management Systems Login $349.00
Login
EG3000L Advanced Features Module 716-3001-003 EG3000L Advanced Features Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG3000L PMS Interface Module 716-3001-004 EG3000L PMS Interface Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG3000L Hotel Portal Upgrade. Requires setup fees 716-3001-005 EG3000L Hotel Portal Upgrade. Requires setup fees Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG3000L HotSpot 2.0 Authentication Upgrade. Requires setup fees 716-3001-006 EG3000L HotSpot 2.0 Authentication Upgrade. Requires setup fees Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG3000L Hotel Portal with HotSpot 2.0 Authentication Upgrade. Requires setup fees 716-3001-007 EG3000L Hotel Portal with HotSpot 2.0 Authentication Upgrade. Requires setup fees Network and Network Management Systems Login $799.00
Login
EG3000L High Availability Failover Module 716-3001-008 EG3000L High Availability Failover Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $299.00
Login
EG3000L Load Balancing Module 716-3001-009 EG3000L Load Balancing Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $399.00
Login
EG3000L Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal Upgrade. Requires setup fees 716-3001-010 EG3000L Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal Upgrade. Requires setup fees Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG3000L Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 1 Year 716-3001-110 EG3000L Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $299.00
Login
EG3000L Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 1 Year 716-3001-111 EG3000L Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG3000L Advanced Features License - 1 Year 716-3001-112 EG3000L Advanced Features License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $149.00
Login
EG3000L PMS Interface License - 1 Year 716-3001-113 EG3000L PMS Interface License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG3000L Hotel Portal License - 1 Year 716-3001-114 EG3000L Hotel Portal License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG3000L HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 1 Year 716-3001-115 EG3000L HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG3000L Hotel Portal with HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 1 Year 716-3001-116 EG3000L Hotel Portal with HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $159.00
Login
EG3000L High Availability Failover License - 1 Year 716-3001-117 EG3000L High Availability Failover License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $59.00
Login
EG3000L Load Balancing License - 1 Year 716-3001-118 EG3000L Load Balancing License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $79.00
Login
EG3000L Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 1 Year 716-3001-119 EG3000L Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $9.99
Login
EG3000L Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 3 Years 716-3001-310 EG3000L Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $807.30
Login
EG3000L Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 3 Years 716-3001-311 EG3000L Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $267.30
Login
EG3000L Advanced Features License - 3 Years 716-3001-312 EG3000L Advanced Features License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $402.30
Login
EG3000L PMS Interface License - 3 Years 716-3001-313 EG3000L PMS Interface License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $267.30
Login
EG3000L Hotel Portal License - 3 Years 716-3001-314 EG3000L Hotel Portal License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $267.30
Login
EG3000L HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 3 Years 716-3001-315 EG3000L HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $267.30
Login
EG3000L Hotel Portal with HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 3 Years 716-3001-316 EG3000L Hotel Portal with HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $429.30
Login
EG3000L High Availability Failover License - 3 Years 716-3001-317 EG3000L High Availability Failover License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $159.30
Login
EG3000L Load Balancing License - 3 Years 716-3001-318 EG3000L Load Balancing License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $213.30
Login
EG3000L Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 3 Years 716-3001-319 EG3000L Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $26.98
Login
EG3000L Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 5 Years 716-3001-510 EG3000L Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $1270.75
Login
EG3000L Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 5 Years 716-3001-511 EG3000L Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $420.75
Login
EG3000L Advanced Features License - 5 Years 716-3001-512 EG3000L Advanced Features License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $633.25
Login
EG3000L PMS Interface License - 5 Years 716-3001-513 EG3000L PMS Interface License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $420.75
Login
EG3000L Hotel Portal License - 5 Years 716-3001-514 EG3000L Hotel Portal License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $420.75
Login
EG3000L HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 5 Years 716-3001-515 EG3000L HotSpot 2.0 Authentication License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $420.75
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Nomadix