WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Nomadix  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 360

Pricing shown below may be subject to tariffs.

  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
10Gb 2-port SFP+ Module 715-1000-001 10Gb 2-port SFP+ Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $999.00
Login
10Gb SFP+ Module Blank Filler Plate 715-1005-001 10Gb SFP+ Module Blank Filler Plate Network and Network Management Systems Login $39.00
Login
10Gb Multi Mode SFP+ 850nm Transceiver (Qty 1) 715-1010-001 10Gb Multi Mode SFP+ 850nm Transceiver (Qty 1) Network and Network Management Systems Login $299.00
Login
10Gb Single Mode SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver (Qty 1) 715-1020-001 10Gb Single Mode SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver (Qty 1) Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
1Gb Multi Mode SFP 850nm Transceiver 715-2012-001 1Gb Multi Mode SFP 850nm Transceiver Network and Network Management Systems Login $189.00
Login
1Gb Single Mode SFP 1310nm Transceiver 715-2022-001 1Gb Single Mode SFP 1310nm Transceiver Network and Network Management Systems Login $389.00
Login
EG-series Console Cable 715-4001-001 EG-series Console Cable Network and Network Management Systems Login $79.00
Login
EG-Series PMS Serial Interface Adapter (RJ-45 Female to DB9 Female) 715-5001-010 EG-Series PMS Serial Interface Adapter (RJ-45 Female to DB9 Female) Network and Network Management Systems Login $79.00
Login
EG1000 Additional 100 Devices Upgrade (1,000 max) 716-1001-002 EG1000 Additional 100 Devices Upgrade (1,000 max) Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG1000 Advanced Bandwidth Management Module 716-1001-003 EG1000 Advanced Bandwidth Management Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG1000 PMS Interface Module 716-1001-004 EG1000 PMS Interface Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG1000 Hotel Portal Module. Requires setup fees 716-1001-005 EG1000 Hotel Portal Module. Requires setup fees Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG1000 Passpoint Authentication Module. Requires setup fees 716-1001-006 EG1000 Passpoint Authentication Module. Requires setup fees Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG1000 Hotel Portal with Passpoint Authentication Module. Requires setup fees 716-1001-007 EG1000 Hotel Portal with Passpoint Authentication Module. Requires setup fees Network and Network Management Systems Login $799.00
Login
EG1000 High Availability Failover Module 716-1001-008 EG1000 High Availability Failover Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $199.00
Login
EG1000 Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal Module. Requires setup fees 716-1001-010 EG1000 Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal Module. Requires setup fees Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
EG1000 Additional 100 Mbit Bandwidth Upgrade (500 Mbit max) 716-1001-011 EG1000 Additional 100 Mbit Bandwidth Upgrade (500 Mbit max) Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG1000 Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 1 Year 716-1001-110 EG1000 Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG1000 Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 1 Year 716-1001-111 EG1000 Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $49.00
Login
EG1000 Advanced Bandwidth Management License - 1 Year 716-1001-112 EG1000 Advanced Bandwidth Management License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $149.00
Login
EG1000 PMS Interface License - 1 Year 716-1001-113 EG1000 PMS Interface License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG1000 Hotel Portal License - 1 Year 716-1001-114 EG1000 Hotel Portal License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG1000 Passpoint Authentication License - 1 Year 716-1001-115 EG1000 Passpoint Authentication License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $99.00
Login
EG1000 Hotel Portal with Passpoint Authentication License - 1 Year 716-1001-116 EG1000 Hotel Portal with Passpoint Authentication License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $159.00
Login
EG1000 High Availability Failover License - 1 Year 716-1001-117 EG1000 High Availability Failover License - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $39.00
Login
EG1000 Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 1 Year 716-1001-119 EG1000 Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $9.99
Login
EG1000 Bandwidth Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 1 Year 716-1001-120 EG1000 Bandwidth Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 1 Year Network and Network Management Systems Login $49.00
Login
EG1000 Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 3 Years 716-1001-310 EG1000 Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $267.30
Login
EG1000 Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 3 Years 716-1001-311 EG1000 Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $132.30
Login
EG1000 Advanced Bandwidth Management License - 3 Years 716-1001-312 EG1000 Advanced Bandwidth Management License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $402.30
Login
EG1000 PMS Interface License - 3 Years 716-1001-313 EG1000 PMS Interface License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $267.30
Login
EG1000 Hotel Portal License - 3 Years 716-1001-314 EG1000 Hotel Portal License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $267.30
Login
EG1000 Passpoint Authentication License - 3 Years 716-1001-315 EG1000 Passpoint Authentication License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $267.30
Login
EG1000 Hotel Portal with Passpoint Authentication License - 3 Years 716-1001-316 EG1000 Hotel Portal with Passpoint Authentication License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $429.30
Login
EG1000 High Availability Failover License - 3 Years 716-1001-317 EG1000 High Availability Failover License - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $105.30
Login
EG1000 Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 3 Years 716-1001-319 EG1000 Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $26.97
Login
EG1000 Bandwidth Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 3 Years 716-1001-320 EG1000 Bandwidth Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 3 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $132.30
Login
EG1000 Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 5 Years 716-1001-510 EG1000 Gateway License, Support and Maintenance - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $420.75
Login
EG1000 Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 5 Years 716-1001-511 EG1000 Device Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $208.25
Login
EG1000 Advanced Bandwidth Management License - 5 Years 716-1001-512 EG1000 Advanced Bandwidth Management License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $633.25
Login
EG1000 PMS Interface License - 5 Years 716-1001-513 EG1000 PMS Interface License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $420.75
Login
EG1000 Hotel Portal License - 5 Years 716-1001-514 EG1000 Hotel Portal License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $420.75
Login
EG1000 Passpoint Authentication License - 5 Years 716-1001-515 EG1000 Passpoint Authentication License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $420.75
Login
EG1000 Hotel Portal with Passpoint Authentication License - 5 Years 716-1001-516 EG1000 Hotel Portal with Passpoint Authentication License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $675.75
Login
EG1000 High Availability Failover License - 5 Years 716-1001-517 EG1000 High Availability Failover License - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $165.75
Login
EG1000 Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 5 Years 716-1001-519 EG1000 Managed Wi-Fi for MDU Portal License, per door - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $42.45
Login
EG1000 Bandwidth Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 5 Years 716-1001-520 EG1000 Bandwidth Upgrade License (per upgrade) - 5 Years Network and Network Management Systems Login $208.25
Login
AG2500 1 Year Software, Extended License, Support and Maintenance 716-2504-001 AG2500 1 Year Software, Extended License, Support and Maintenance Network and Network Management Systems Login $313.00
Login
AG2500 1 Year Software, Extended License, Support and Maintenance (Including Bandwidth Management Software Module) 716-2504-003 AG2500 1 Year Software, Extended License, Support and Maintenance (Including Bandwidth Management Software Module) Network and Network Management Systems Login $620.00
Login
AG2500 Hospitality PMS Software Module 716-2517-001 AG2500 Hospitality PMS Software Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $488.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Nomadix