WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Fiber Optic Cables  

Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-14 of 14
  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
FIB-2-INT-LC-ODC-1, 2M multimode fiber pigtail cable - ODC - LC connectors 218-8000-124 FIB-2-INT-LC-ODC-1, 2M multimode fiber pigtail cable - ODC - LC connectors Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $437.00
Login
FIB-50-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 50m 218-8000-350 FIB-50-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 50m Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $1089.00
Login
FIB-100-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 100m 218-8000-400 FIB-100-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 100m Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $1009.00
Login
FIB-10-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 10m 218-8000-410 FIB-10-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 10m Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $756.00
Login
FIB-15-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 15m 218-8000-415 FIB-15-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 15m Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $860.00
Login
FIB-30-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 30m 218-8000-430 FIB-30-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 30m Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $616.00
Login
FIB-75-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 75m 218-8000-475 FIB-75-INST-1, ODC Twin Fibre Cable - 75m Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $1305.00
Login
Optical Cable 80ft (25m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20035 Optical Cable 80ft (25m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $220.00
Login
Optical Cable 160ft (50m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20036 Optical Cable 160ft (50m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $330.00
Login
Optical Cable 320ft (100m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20037 Optical Cable 320ft (100m), Multimode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $540.00
Login
Optical Cable 80ft (25m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20044 Optical Cable 80ft (25m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $220.00
Login
Optical Cable 160ft (50m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20045 Optical Cable 160ft (50m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $320.00
Login
Optical Cable 320ft (100m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector SIAE-P20046 Optical Cable 320ft (100m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $520.00
Login
Winncom Technologies High Quality Millitary Grade Multimode Tactical Fiber Optic Cable, UV/Oil/Water Resistant, price per ft WRFO-MM50-125-4
WRFO-MM50/125/4
Winncom Technologies High Quality Millitary Grade Multimode Tactical Fiber Optic Cable, UV/Oil/Water Resistant, price per ft Cables and Cable Assemblies Login $1.38
Login

FILTER RESULTS

Fiber Optic Cables