WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Up to 1 Gbps  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 811
  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
Wi-Fi 802.11n Base Station, 12420101, spatially adaptive Beamforming and 3x3:3 MIMO operating at 2.4GHz, 3 Omni-directional tilted antennas, PoE injector and power cable NOT included WBSn-2400-O-US Wi-Fi 802.11n Base Station, 12420101, spatially adaptive Beamforming and 3x3:3 MIMO operating at 2.4GHz, 3 Omni-directional tilted antennas, PoE injector and power cable NOT included Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $1920.00
Login
Wi-Fi 802.11n Base Station, 12420501, spatially adaptive Beamforming and 3x3:3 MIMO operating at 2.4GHz, 3 element Sector antenna, PoE injector and power cable NOT included WBSn-2400-S-US Wi-Fi 802.11n Base Station, 12420501, spatially adaptive Beamforming and 3x3:3 MIMO operating at 2.4GHz, 3 element Sector antenna, PoE injector and power cable NOT included Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $1920.00
Login
Wi-Fi 802.11n Dual Band Base Station, 17420703, spatially adaptive Beamforming 802.11n 2x2:2 MIMO at 2.4 and 5GHz, 2 element Narrow Beam Sector antenna for High Density deployment, PoE and power cable NOT included, TUV/CE compliant WBSn-2450-SHD-UN Wi-Fi 802.11n Dual Band Base Station, 17420703, spatially adaptive Beamforming 802.11n 2x2:2 MIMO at 2.4 and 5GHz, 2 element Narrow Beam Sector antenna for High Density deployment, PoE and power cable NOT included, TUV/CE compliant Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $2600.00
Login
1 Gbps Full-Duplex 60GHz US/CAN License Free Link, S/W Upgradable AdaptRate and 256-AES, 10 BW64 1 Gbps Full-Duplex 60GHz US/CAN License Free Link, S/W Upgradable AdaptRate and 256-AES, 10" Integrated Antennas, Optional PoE, SFP, 10/100 Drop Port, 48VDC, 1 year warranty Unlicensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $9900.00
Login
1 Gbps Full-Duplex 60GHz US/CAN License Free Link, S/W Upgradable AdaptRate and 256-AES, 24 BW64E 1 Gbps Full-Duplex 60GHz US/CAN License Free Link, S/W Upgradable AdaptRate and 256-AES, 24" External Antennas, Optional PoE, SFP, 10/100 Drop Port, 48VDC, 1 year warranty Unlicensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $9400.00
Login
1 Gbps Full-Duplex 60GHz US/CAN License Free Link, S/W Upgradable AdaptRate and 256-AES, Requires External Antennas, Integrated PoE Extractor, SFP, 10/100 Drop Port, 48VDC, 1 year warranty BW64E-EXT 1 Gbps Full-Duplex 60GHz US/CAN License Free Link, S/W Upgradable AdaptRate and 256-AES, Requires External Antennas, Integrated PoE Extractor, SFP, 10/100 Drop Port, 48VDC, 1 year warranty Unlicensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $10350.00
Login
1 Gbps Full-Duplex 60GHz US/CAN License Free Link, S/W Upgradable AdaptRate and 256-AES, 10 BW64-EXT 1 Gbps Full-Duplex 60GHz US/CAN License Free Link, S/W Upgradable AdaptRate and 256-AES, 10" Integrated Antennas, Integrated PoE Extractor, SFP, 10/100 Drop Port, 48VDC, 1 year warranty Unlicensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $10850.00
Login
BW-Eagle Base ODU up to 1Gbps, Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 7 port GigE (5x RJ45, 2x SFP), upgradeable to 3000 Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty. Includes installation kit, glands and diagnostic port interface kit BW-EAGLE BW-Eagle Base ODU up to 1Gbps, Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 7 port GigE (5x RJ45, 2x SFP), upgradeable to 3000 Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty. Includes installation kit, glands and diagnostic port interface kit Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $19900.00
Login
FLEX4G-1000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP), ACM. 1 year warranty FL4G-1000 FLEX4G-1000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP), ACM. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $7900.00
Login
FLEX4G-10000 Base ODU up to 5Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x 10G/2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x 2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x RJ45), upgradeable to 9700Mbps. 1 year warranty FL4G-10000 FLEX4G-10000 Base ODU up to 5Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x 10G/2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x 2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x RJ45), upgradeable to 9700Mbps. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $12400.00
Login
FLEX4G-10000 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 19.4Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-10000 Links @ 9.7Gbps each and 2x OMTs FL4G-10000-19400(2+0) FLEX4G-10000 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 19.4Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-10000 Links @ 9.7Gbps each and 2x OMTs Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $30015.00
Login
FLEX4G-10000 Base ODU upgraded to 9.7Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x 10G/2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x 2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x RJ45), ACM and 2x SFPs (171-00515) included. 1 year warranty FL4G-10000-BUNDLED FLEX4G-10000 Base ODU upgraded to 9.7Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x 10G/2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x 2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x RJ45), ACM and 2x SFPs (171-00515) included. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $13400.00
Login
FLEX4G-10000 Base ODU up to 5Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x 10G/2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x 2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x RJ45), TDM/CPRI ports, upgradeable to 9700Mbps. 1 year warranty FL4G-10000-MP FLEX4G-10000 Base ODU up to 5Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x 10G/2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x 2.5G/1G SFP+, 2x RJ45), TDM/CPRI ports, upgradeable to 9700Mbps. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $12900.00
Login
FLEX4G-10000-MP 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 19.4Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-10000-MP Links @ 9.7Gbps each and 2x OMTs FL4G-10000-MP-19400(2+0) FLEX4G-10000-MP 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 19.4Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-10000-MP Links @ 9.7Gbps each and 2x OMTs Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $30915.00
Login
FLEX4G-1000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP), ACM, Integrated Adaptor Plate. 1 year warranty FL4G-1000-ADAP FLEX4G-1000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP), ACM, Integrated Adaptor Plate. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $8100.00
Login
FLEX4G-1000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps, Low Band ODU Spare Unit, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP). 1 year warranty FL4G-1000-H FLEX4G-1000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps, Low Band ODU Spare Unit, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP). 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4740.00
Login
FLEX4G-1000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps, High Band ODU Spare Unit, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP). 1 year warranty FL4G-1000-L FLEX4G-1000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps, High Band ODU Spare Unit, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP). 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4740.00
Login
FLEX4G-3000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x RJ45, 4x SFP), TDM & CPRI Interfaces, upgradeable to 3200Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty FL4G-3000 FLEX4G-3000 Base ODU up to 1Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x RJ45, 4x SFP), TDM & CPRI Interfaces, upgradeable to 3200Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $14900.00
Login
FLEX4G-3000 2+0 6.4Gbps Package, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-3000 Links @ 3.2Gbps each, 2x OMTs FL4G-3000-6400 FLEX4G-3000 2+0 6.4Gbps Package, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-3000 Links @ 3.2Gbps each, 2x OMTs Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $38350.00
Login
FLEX4G-5000 ANSI Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x RJ45, 4x SFP), upgradeable to 5350Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty FL4G-5000-ANSI FLEX4G-5000 ANSI Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x RJ45, 4x SFP), upgradeable to 5350Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $14900.00
Login
FLEX4G-5000 ANSI 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 10.7Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-5000-ANSI Links @ 5.35Gbps each and 2x OMTs FL4G-5000-ANSI-10700(2+0) FLEX4G-5000 ANSI 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 10.7Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-5000-ANSI Links @ 5.35Gbps each and 2x OMTs Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $38350.00
Login
FLEX4G-5000 ETSI Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x RJ45, 4x SFP), TDM & CPRI Interfaces, upgradeable to 4700Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty FL4G-5000-ETSI FLEX4G-5000 ETSI Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x RJ45, 4x SFP), TDM & CPRI Interfaces, upgradeable to 4700Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $14900.00
Login
FLEX4G-5000 ETSI 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 9.4Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-5000-ETSI Links @ 4.7Gbps each and 2x OMTs FL4G-5000-ETSI-9400(2+0) FLEX4G-5000 ETSI 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 9.4Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-5000-ETSI Links @ 4.7Gbps each and 2x OMTs Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $38350.00
Login
FLEX4G-5000 ANSI Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x RJ45, 4x SFP), TDM & CPRI ports, upgradeable to 5350Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty FL4G-5000-MP-ANSI FLEX4G-5000 ANSI Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 5 port GigE (1x RJ45, 4x SFP), TDM & CPRI ports, upgradeable to 5350Mbps via software key. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $15400.00
Login
FLEX4G-5000-MP ANSI 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 10.7Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-5000-MP-ANSI Links @ 5.35Gbps each and 2x OMTs FL4G-5000-MP-ANSI-10700(2+0) FLEX4G-5000-MP ANSI 2+0 Package Supporting Up to 10.7Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, Includes 2x FL4G-5000-MP-ANSI Links @ 5.35Gbps each and 2x OMTs Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $39350.00
Login
FLEX4G-LITE Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP), ACM. Antennas sold separately. 1 year warranty FL4G-LITE FLEX4G-LITE Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP), ACM. Antennas sold separately. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $8900.00
Login
FLEX4G-LITE Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP), ACM, Integrated Adaptor Plate. Antennas sold separately. 1 year warranty FL4G-LITE-ADAP FLEX4G-LITE Base ODU up to 3Gbps Full-duplex Link, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP), ACM, Integrated Adaptor Plate. Antennas sold separately. 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $9100.00
Login
FLEX4G-LITE Base ODU up to 3Gbps, High Band ODU Spare Unit, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP). 1 year warranty FL4G-LITE-H FLEX4G-LITE Base ODU up to 3Gbps, High Band ODU Spare Unit, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP). 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $5340.00
Login
FLEX4G-LITE Base ODU up to 3Gbps, Low Band ODU Spare Unit, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP). 1 year warranty FL4G-LITE-L FLEX4G-LITE Base ODU up to 3Gbps, Low Band ODU Spare Unit, 80GHz, -48VDC & PoE, 6 port GigE (4x RJ45, 2x SFP). 1 year warranty Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $5340.00
Login
cnPilot Home & Business R201 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch and 2 phone ports, US C000000L028A cnPilot Home & Business R201 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch and 2 phone ports, US Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $100.00
Login
cnPilot Home & Business R201 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch and 2 phone ports, EU C000000L029A cnPilot Home & Business R201 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch and 2 phone ports, EU Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $100.00
Login
cnPilot Home & Business R201P 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch, PoE for PMP450, ePMP SMs and 2 phone ports, US C000000L030A cnPilot Home & Business R201P 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch, PoE for PMP450, ePMP SMs and 2 phone ports, US Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $120.00
Login
cnPilot Home & Business R201P 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch, PoE for PMP450, ePMP SMs and 2 phone ports, EU C000000L031A cnPilot Home & Business R201P 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch, PoE for PMP450, ePMP SMs and 2 phone ports, EU Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $120.00
Login
cnPilot Home & Business R201 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch and 2 phone ports, RoW. No power cord C000000L048A cnPilot Home & Business R201 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch and 2 phone ports, RoW. No power cord Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $100.00
Login
cnPilot Home & Business R201P 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch, PoE for PMP450, ePMP SMs and 2 phone ports, RoW. No power cord C000000L049A cnPilot Home & Business R201P 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with Analog Telephone Adapter (ATA) VoIP Gateway, 4 port Network Switch, PoE for PMP450, ePMP SMs and 2 phone ports, RoW. No power cord Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $120.00
Login
cnPilot Home & Business R201W 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with PoE for PMP450, ePMP SMs, RoW. No power cord C000000L050A cnPilot Home & Business R201W 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi WLAN Router with PoE for PMP450, ePMP SMs, RoW. No power cord Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $100.00
Login
PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Single Modem, Ethernet Only C000082M001A PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Single Modem, Ethernet Only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $3500.00
Login
PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Single Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1 C000082M002A PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Single Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1 Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $3800.00
Login
PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Single Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1 with ACR C000082M003A PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Single Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1 with ACR Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4100.00
Login
PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Dual Modem, Ethernet Only C000082M004A PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Dual Modem, Ethernet Only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4250.00
Login
PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Dual Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1 C000082M005A PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Dual Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1 Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4550.00
Login
PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Dual Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1 with ACR C000082M006A PTP820G Split-Mount IDU, Dual Modem, Ethernet + 16 E1/T1 with ACR Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4850.00
Login
cnPilot Enterprise E400 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi Indoor Access Point with PoE Injector and CAT5 Ethernet Cable, FCC C000100W400A cnPilot Enterprise E400 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi Indoor Access Point with PoE Injector and CAT5 Ethernet Cable, FCC Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $199.00
Login
cnPilot Enterprise E400 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi Indoor Access Point with PoE Injector and CAT5 Ethernet Cable, EU C000100W401A cnPilot Enterprise E400 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi Indoor Access Point with PoE Injector and CAT5 Ethernet Cable, EU Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $199.00
Login
cnPilot Enterprise E400 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi Indoor Access Point with PoE Injector and CAT5 Ethernet Cable, RoW. No power cord C000100W404A cnPilot Enterprise E400 802.11ac Dual Band Wi-Fi Indoor Access Point with PoE Injector and CAT5 Ethernet Cable, RoW. No power cord Wireless Broadband Wi-Fi Products WLAN Login $199.00
Login
ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, RoW. No power cord C050910C001A ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, RoW. No power cord Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $169.00
Login
ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, RoW. US power cord C050910C101A ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, RoW. US power cord Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $169.00
Login
ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, IC. US power cord C050910C104A ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, IC. US power cord Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $169.00
Login
ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, RoW. EU power cord C050910C201A ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, RoW. EU power cord Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $169.00
Login
ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, EU. EU power cord C050910C203A ePMP Force 300-25, 5GHz High Gain Radio with 25dBi Dish Antenna, EU. EU power cord Wireless WAN and LAN Point to Multipoint Systems Login $169.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Up to 1 Gbps