WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 2401-2450 of 2487
We are a worldwide distributor and provider of comprehensive networking solutions, wireless as well as wired. We provide complete end-to-end solutions focused on licensed band point-to-point systems, providing advice and equipment recommendations to provide the most successful, interference-free network performance. Our Licensed Point to Point wireless product by category includes:
  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with 1ft Integrated Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2200FX-ODU-H-1FT EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with 1ft Integrated Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $3990.00
Login
EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2200FX-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $3700.00
Login
EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with 1ft Integrated Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2200FX-ODU-L-1FT EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with 1ft Integrated Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $3990.00
Login
EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2200FX-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $3700.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500F-ODU-AES-H-EXT EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $5500.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500F-ODU-AES-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $5500.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500F-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4900.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500F-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4900.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-AES-H-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $5130.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-AES-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $5130.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $4530.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $4530.00
Login
EtherHaul-5500FD E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 2Gbps capacity upgradable to 5Gbps, 2 ports: 1x10GE SFP+, 1xCopper RJ45 for management only EH-5500FD-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-5500FD E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 2Gbps capacity upgradable to 5Gbps, 2 ports: 1x10GE SFP+, 1xCopper RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $5100.00
Login
EtherHaul-5500FD E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 2Gbps capacity upgradable to 5Gbps, 2 ports: 1x10GE SFP+, 1xCopper RJ45 for management only EH-5500FD-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-5500FD E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 2Gbps capacity upgradable to 5Gbps, 2 ports: 1x10GE SFP+, 1xCopper RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $5100.00
Login
AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, EU AC cable EH-60W-AC-POE-EU AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, EU AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $110.00
Login
AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable EH-60W-AC-POE-US AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $110.00
Login
1ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI EH-ANT-1FT 1ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI Antennas In Stock $290.00
Login
1ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies with integrated 5GHz antenna (requires EH-OPT-EXTENDMM on ODU), FCC/ETSI EH-ANT-1FT-DL5 1ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies with integrated 5GHz antenna (requires EH-OPT-EXTENDMM on ODU), FCC/ETSI Antennas Login $550.00
Login
2ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies EH-ANT-2FT-A 2ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies Antennas Login $915.00
Login
48VDC Extended Temp Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source EH-E-PSU-AC 48VDC Extended Temp Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $140.00
Login
EtherHaul Fiber Extender Shield EH-FIBER-SHIELD EtherHaul Fiber Extender Shield Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $25.00
Login
DC PoE Power Unit for EtherHaul FDD/TDD, GigE interface, 48VDC source, terminal block EH-H-POE-DC-PSU-TB DC PoE Power Unit for EtherHaul FDD/TDD, GigE interface, 48VDC source, terminal block Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $120.00
Login
EtherHaul Mounting Kit for ODU with Integrated 1ft Antenna EH-MK-1FT EtherHaul Mounting Kit for ODU with Integrated 1ft Antenna Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $145.00
Login
Commscope Mounting Kit for EtherHaul w/ 1ft Antenna EH-MK-1FT-COMMS Commscope Mounting Kit for EtherHaul w/ 1ft Antenna Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $288.00
Login
EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 2ft Antenna and attached ODU EH-MK-2FT EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 2ft Antenna and attached ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $300.00
Login
Extender for EH-MK-SM, for elevation up to 60 deg. EH-MK-SM-EXT Extender for EH-MK-SM, for elevation up to 60 deg. Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $20.00
Login
EtherHaul Upgrade License to AES-128/256 Encryption Feature Option. Price per ODU EH-OPT-AES EtherHaul Upgrade License to AES-128/256 Encryption Feature Option. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $600.00
Login
EtherHaul Extended Range License to enable ExtendMM Feature Option. Price per ODU EH-OPT-EXTENDMM EtherHaul Extended Range License to enable ExtendMM Feature Option. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $96.00
Login
EtherHaul Upgrade License to Advanced Layer 2 Features Option. Price per ODU EH-OPT-L2 EtherHaul Upgrade License to Advanced Layer 2 Features Option. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $350.00
Login
EtherHaul Upgrade License to Synchronous Ethernet Sync-E Capabilities Feature Option. Price per ODU EH-OPT-SYNC EtherHaul Upgrade License to Synchronous Ethernet Sync-E Capabilities Feature Option. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $350.00
Login
EtherHaul Port Covers, 10 units EH-PC EtherHaul Port Covers, 10 units Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $25.00
Login
Pack of 10 DC Injectors for EH-500TX, EH-600T/TX, RJ-45 form factor, 90W EH-PoE-DC-Adaptor-10 Pack of 10 DC Injectors for EH-500TX, EH-600T/TX, RJ-45 form factor, 90W Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $164.00
Login
Outdoor PoE Midspan Power Unit for EtherHaul, 60W, DIN rail mount EH-PoE-PD9501 Outdoor PoE Midspan Power Unit for EtherHaul, 60W, DIN rail mount Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $840.00
Login
EtherHaul Software License to Support PoE-Out EH-PoE-PSE EtherHaul Software License to Support PoE-Out Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $150.00
Login
48VDC Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source, w/o AC cable EH-PSU-W/OCBL 48VDC Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source, w/o AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $120.00
Login
SFP+ 10Gbps Multi Mode fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul EH-SFP+10G-MM SFP+ 10Gbps Multi Mode fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $140.00
Login
SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul EH-SFP+10G-SM SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $320.00
Login
SFP Multi Mode fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul EH-SFP-MM SFP Multi Mode fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $80.00
Login
SFP Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul EH-SFP-SM SFP Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $100.00
Login
EtherHaul Short Glands, 5 units EH-SG EtherHaul Short Glands, 5 units Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $60.00
Login
EtherHaul Mounting Kit for all Small ODUs and 16cm Antenna, for elevation up to 45 deg. EH-SM-MK EtherHaul Mounting Kit for all Small ODUs and 16cm Antenna, for elevation up to 45 deg. Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $140.00
Login
Ethernet PoE Surge Protector for EtherHaul EH-SRG Ethernet PoE Surge Protector for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $100.00
Login
Upgrade License from 1000 to 2000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-1000-2000 Upgrade License from 1000 to 2000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $500.00
Login
Upgrade License from 100 to 1000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-100-1000 Upgrade License from 100 to 1000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $500.00
Login
Upgrade License from 100 to 200Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-100-200 Upgrade License from 100 to 200Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $200.00
Login
Upgrade License from 100 to 2000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-100-2000 Upgrade License from 100 to 2000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $900.00
Login
Upgrade License from 2000 to 5000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-2000-5000 Upgrade License from 2000 to 5000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $1000.00
Login
Upgrade License from 200 to 500Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-200-500 Upgrade License from 200 to 500Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $250.00
Login
Upgrade License from 500 to 1000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-500-1000 Upgrade License from 500 to 1000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $350.00
Login
Upgrade License from 700 to 1000Mbps for EtherHaul-1200TX. Price per ODU EH-UPG-700-1000 Upgrade License from 700 to 1000Mbps for EtherHaul-1200TX. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $300.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems