WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Siklu  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 87
  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
EtherHaul-1200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1000Mbps Full Duplex with 2 GE Copper ports EH-1200FX-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-1200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1000Mbps Full Duplex with 2 GE Copper ports Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $2350.00
Login
EtherHaul-1200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1000Mbps Full Duplex with 2 GE Copper ports EH-1200FX-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-1200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1000Mbps Full Duplex with 2 GE Copper ports Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $2350.00
Login
Radome for 1ft EtherHaul Antenna EH-1200-RAD-1FT Radome for 1ft EtherHaul Antenna Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $80.00
Login
EtherHaul-1200TX 71-76GHz TDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna. Operates at 700Mbps aggregated upgradeble to 1Gbps EH-1200TX-ODU-EXT EtherHaul-1200TX 71-76GHz TDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna. Operates at 700Mbps aggregated upgradeble to 1Gbps Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $1560.00
Login
EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2200FX-ODU-AES-H-EXT EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4300.00
Login
EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2200FX-ODU-AES-L-EXT EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4300.00
Login
EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2200FX-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $3700.00
Login
EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2200FX-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-2200FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $3700.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500F-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500F E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 100Mbps upgradable up to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $4900.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-AES-H-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $5130.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-AES-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with AES HW and License, Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $5130.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $4530.00
Login
EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber EH-2500FX-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-2500FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 1Gbps upgradable to 2Gbps, 4 GE ports: 2xCopper, 2xFiber Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $4530.00
Login
EtherHaul-5500FD E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 2Gbps capacity upgradable to 5Gbps, 2 ports: 1x10GE SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only EH-5500FD-ODU-H-EXT EtherHaul-5500FD E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 2Gbps capacity upgradable to 5Gbps, 2 ports: 1x10GE SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $5100.00
Login
EtherHaul-5500FD E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 2Gbps capacity upgradable to 5Gbps, 2 ports: 1x10GE SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only EH-5500FD-ODU-L-EXT EtherHaul-5500FD E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 2Gbps capacity upgradable to 5Gbps, 2 ports: 1x10GE SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $5100.00
Login
DC PoE Power Injector, 60W, 36-60VDC source, industrial EH-60W-48VDC-PoE DC PoE Power Injector, 60W, 36-60VDC source, industrial Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $225.00
Login
AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, EU AC cable EH-60W-AC-POE-EU AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, EU AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $110.00
Login
AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable EH-60W-AC-POE-US AC PoE Power Injector for EtherHaul, 60W, GigE interface, 100-240VAC source, US AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $110.00
Login
EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 10Gbps capacity, 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only EH-8010FX-ODUH-2C1P-EX-D EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx High transmitting at 81-86GHz. 10Gbps capacity, 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $6800.00
Login
EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 10Gbps capacity, 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only EH-8010FX-ODUL-2C1P-EX-D EtherHaul-8010FX E-Band 80GHz FDD ODU with Adapter for External Antenna, Tx Low transmitting at 71-76GHz. 10Gbps capacity, 2 ports: 1x Dual-media RJ-45/SFP+, 1x RJ45 for management only Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $6800.00
Login
AC PoE Midspan Power Unit, 95W, 100-240AC source, EU AC cable EH-95W-AC-PoE-EU AC PoE Midspan Power Unit, 95W, 100-240AC source, EU AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $220.00
Login
AC PoE Midspan Power Unit, 95W, 100-240AC source, US AC cable EH-95W-AC-PoE-US AC PoE Midspan Power Unit, 95W, 100-240AC source, US AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $220.00
Login
1ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI EH-ANT-1FT 1ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies, FCC/ETSI Antennas In Stock $290.00
Login
1ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies with integrated 5GHz antenna (requires EH-OPT-EXTENDMM on ODU), FCC/ETSI EH-ANT-1FT-DL5 1ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies with integrated 5GHz antenna (requires EH-OPT-EXTENDMM on ODU), FCC/ETSI Antennas Login $550.00
Login
2ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies. Replaces EH-ANT-2FT-A EH-ANT-2FT-B 2ft Antenna for EtherHaul Radios with Mounting Kit, Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies. Replaces EH-ANT-2FT-A Antennas In Stock $915.00
Login
48VDC Extended Temp Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source EH-E-PSU-AC 48VDC Extended Temp Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $140.00
Login
EtherHaul Fiber Extender Shield EH-FIBER-SHIELD EtherHaul Fiber Extender Shield Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $25.00
Login
PoE Injector, unregulated direct DC up to 2.5A (48VDC source, terminal block), extented temperature (needs case) EH-H-POE-DC-PSU-TB PoE Injector, unregulated direct DC up to 2.5A (48VDC source, terminal block), extented temperature (needs case) Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $120.00
Login
EtherHaul Mounting Kit for ODU with Integrated 1ft Antenna EH-MK-1FT EtherHaul Mounting Kit for ODU with Integrated 1ft Antenna Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $145.00
Login
Commscope Mounting Kit for EtherHaul w/ 1ft Antenna EH-MK-1FT-COMMS Commscope Mounting Kit for EtherHaul w/ 1ft Antenna Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $288.00
Login
EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 2ft Antenna and attached ODU EH-MK-2FT EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 2ft Antenna and attached ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $300.00
Login
Extender for EH-MK-SM, for elevation up to 60 deg. EH-MK-SM-EXT Extender for EH-MK-SM, for elevation up to 60 deg. Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $20.00
Login
EtherHaul Upgrade License to AES-128/256 Encryption Feature Option. Price per ODU EH-OPT-AES EtherHaul Upgrade License to AES-128/256 Encryption Feature Option. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $350.00
Login
EtherHaul Extended Range License to enable ExtendMM Feature Option. Price per ODU EH-OPT-EXTENDMM EtherHaul Extended Range License to enable ExtendMM Feature Option. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $96.00
Login
EtherHaul Upgrade License to Advanced Layer 2 Features Option. Price per ODU EH-OPT-L2 EtherHaul Upgrade License to Advanced Layer 2 Features Option. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $350.00
Login
EtherHaul Upgrade License to Synchronous Ethernet Sync-E Capabilities Feature Option. Price per ODU EH-OPT-SYNC EtherHaul Upgrade License to Synchronous Ethernet Sync-E Capabilities Feature Option. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $350.00
Login
EtherHaul Port Covers, 10 units EH-PC EtherHaul Port Covers, 10 units Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $25.00
Login
Bag of 10 DC Terminal Blocks to RJ-45 adapters EH-PoE-DC-Adaptor-10 Bag of 10 DC Terminal Blocks to RJ-45 adapters Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $164.00
Login
Outdoor PoE Midspan Power Unit for EtherHaul, 60W, 100-240VAC source, w/o AC cable EH-PoE-PD9501 Outdoor PoE Midspan Power Unit for EtherHaul, 60W, 100-240VAC source, w/o AC cable Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $840.00
Login
EtherHaul Software License to Support PoE-Out EH-PoE-PSE EtherHaul Software License to Support PoE-Out Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $150.00
Login
48VDC 60W Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source, w/o AC cable, DIN rail EH-PSU-AC-W/OCBL 48VDC 60W Power Supply for EtherHaul, 90-240VAC source, w/o AC cable, DIN rail Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $120.00
Login
SFP+ 10Gbps Multi Mode fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul EH-SFP+10G-MM SFP+ 10Gbps Multi Mode fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $140.00
Login
SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul EH-SFP+10G-SM SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $320.00
Login
SFP Multi Mode fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul EH-SFP-MM SFP Multi Mode fiber connection 850nm for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $80.00
Login
SFP Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul EH-SFP-SM SFP Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $100.00
Login
EtherHaul Short Glands, 5 units EH-SG EtherHaul Short Glands, 5 units Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $60.00
Login
EtherHaul Mounting Kit for all Small ODUs and 16cm Antenna, for elevation up to 45 deg. EH-SM-MK EtherHaul Mounting Kit for all Small ODUs and 16cm Antenna, for elevation up to 45 deg. Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $140.00
Login
Ethernet PoE Surge Protector for EtherHaul EH-SRG Ethernet PoE Surge Protector for EtherHaul Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems In Stock $100.00
Login
Upgrade License from 1000 to 2000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-1000-2000 Upgrade License from 1000 to 2000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $500.00
Login
Upgrade License from 100 to 1000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU EH-UPG-100-1000 Upgrade License from 100 to 1000Mbps for EtherHaul Products. Price per ODU Licensed Wireless Point to Point Systems Login $500.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Siklu