WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products

Nomadix  

Page
Products per page
Sort by
Showing 1-50 of 127
  Part # PRODUCT dESCRIPTION cATEGORY nAME qTY ON sHELF/
qty ON ORDER
LIST PRICE/
YOUR PRICE
AG5900 2-port 10Gb SFP+ Module 590-1000-001 AG5900 2-port 10Gb SFP+ Module Network and Network Management Systems Login $999.00
Login
AG5900 10Gb SFP+ Module Blank Filler Plate 590-1005-001 AG5900 10Gb SFP+ Module Blank Filler Plate Network and Network Management Systems Login $37.00
Login
10Gb Multi Mode SFP+ 850nm Transceiver (Qty 1) 590-1010-001 10Gb Multi Mode SFP+ 850nm Transceiver (Qty 1) Network and Network Management Systems Login $299.00
Login
10Gb Multi Mode SFP+ 850nm Transceiver (Qty 2) 590-1012-001 10Gb Multi Mode SFP+ 850nm Transceiver (Qty 2) Network and Network Management Systems Login $539.00
Login
10Gb Single Mode SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver (Qty 1) 590-1020-001 10Gb Single Mode SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver (Qty 1) Network and Network Management Systems Login $499.00
Login
10Gb Single Mode SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver (Qty 2) 590-1022-001 10Gb Single Mode SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver (Qty 2) Network and Network Management Systems Login $899.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Copper Expansion Module - 2 Port - 10 Gbps bypass (RJ45 Connectors) 715-1229-912 Alloc8 X8000 Copper Expansion Module - 2 Port - 10 Gbps bypass (RJ45 Connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $1820.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 10 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) 715-1258-912 Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 10 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $5765.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 10 GBps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) 715-1261-912 Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 10 GBps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $7130.00
Login
Alloc8 X4000 Copper Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass 715-1281-911 Alloc8 X4000 Copper Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass Network and Network Management Systems Login $1225.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Copper Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass 715-1281-912 Alloc8 X8000 Copper Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass Network and Network Management Systems Login $1155.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) 715-1283-912 Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $6980.00
Login
Alloc8 X4000 Fiber Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) 715-1284-911 Alloc8 X4000 Fiber Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $2775.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) 715-1284-912 Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $4639.00
Login
Alloc8 X4000 Copper Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass 715-1286-911 Alloc8 X4000 Copper Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass Network and Network Management Systems Login $545.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Copper Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass 715-1287-912 Alloc8 X8000 Copper Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass Network and Network Management Systems Login $515.00
Login
Alloc8 X4000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) 715-1319-911 Alloc8 X4000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $2635.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) 715-1319-912 Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Short Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $2700.00
Login
Alloc8 X4000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) 715-1321-911 Alloc8 X4000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $2925.00
Login
Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) 715-1321-912 Alloc8 X8000 Fiber Expansion Module - 2 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $3000.00
Login
Alloc8 X4000 Fiber Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) 715-1322-911 Alloc8 X4000 Fiber Expansion Module - 4 Port - 1 Gbps bypass, Long Range (LC connectors) Network and Network Management Systems Login $7050.00
Login
AG2400 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (up to 200 device user capacity) 716-2404-001 AG2400 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (up to 200 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $312.50
Login
AG2400 2 Year Warranty, License and Support (up to 200 device user capacity) 716-2404-002 AG2400 2 Year Warranty, License and Support (up to 200 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $562.50
Login
AG2400 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (300 device user capacity) 716-2404-003 AG2400 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (300 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $620.00
Login
AG2400 2 Year Warranty, License and Support (300 device user capacity) 716-2404-004 AG2400 2 Year Warranty, License and Support (300 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $1116.00
Login
AG2400 Hospitality Module option 716-2417-001 AG2400 Hospitality Module option Network and Network Management Systems Login $650.00
Login
AG2400 Core Software Upgrade 716-2430-001 AG2400 Core Software Upgrade Network and Network Management Systems Login $395.00
Login
AG2400 Device User Count Upgrade Option of 100 to maximum 500 716-2451-001 AG2400 Device User Count Upgrade Option of 100 to maximum 500 Network and Network Management Systems Login $500.00
Login
AG2400 High-Availability Module option 716-2459-001 AG2400 High-Availability Module option Network and Network Management Systems Login $300.00
Login
AG2400 Load Balancing Module option 716-2478-001 AG2400 Load Balancing Module option Network and Network Management Systems Login $400.00
Login
AG3100 1 Year Software License - License to maintain use of software with best effort support without software upgrades 716-3104-004 AG3100 1 Year Software License - License to maintain use of software with best effort support without software upgrades Network and Network Management Systems Login $248.00
Login
AG5500 1 year Software License - License to maintain use of software with best effort support without software upgrades 716-5504-004 AG5500 1 year Software License - License to maintain use of software with best effort support without software upgrades Network and Network Management Systems Login $488.00
Login
AG5800 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (300 users) 716-5804-001 AG5800 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (300 users) Network and Network Management Systems Login $620.00
Login
AG5800 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (500 to 2000 users) 716-5804-003 AG5800 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (500 to 2000 users) Network and Network Management Systems Login $1345.00
Login
AG5800 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (2500 to 4000 users) 716-5804-005 AG5800 1 Year Warranty, License and Support (2500 to 4000 users) Network and Network Management Systems Login $2000.00
Login
AG5800 Hospitality PMS Software Module option 716-5817-001 AG5800 Hospitality PMS Software Module option Network and Network Management Systems Login $1000.00
Login
AG5800 250 User Count Upgrade option from 250 or 300 to maximum 500 users 716-5851-001 AG5800 250 User Count Upgrade option from 250 or 300 to maximum 500 users Network and Network Management Systems Login $1300.00
Login
AG5800 500 User Count Upgrade option from 500 to 4000 device users maximum 716-5851-002 AG5800 500 User Count Upgrade option from 500 to 4000 device users maximum Network and Network Management Systems Login $1300.00
Login
AG5800 High-Availability Module option 716-5859-001 AG5800 High-Availability Module option Network and Network Management Systems Login $500.00
Login
AG5800 Routed Subscriber Module option 716-5875-001 AG5800 Routed Subscriber Module option Network and Network Management Systems Login $1250.00
Login
AG5800 Load Balancing Module option 716-5878-001 AG5800 Load Balancing Module option Network and Network Management Systems Login $600.00
Login
AG5900 1 Year Software License (up to 2000 device user capacity) 716-5904-003 AG5900 1 Year Software License (up to 2000 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $1345.00
Login
AG5900 2 Year Software License (up to 2000 device user capacity) 716-5904-004 AG5900 2 Year Software License (up to 2000 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $2421.00
Login
AG5900 1 Year Software License (3000 to 4000 device user capacity) 716-5904-005 AG5900 1 Year Software License (3000 to 4000 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $2000.00
Login
AG5900 2 Year Software License (3000 to 4000 device user capacity) 716-5904-006 AG5900 2 Year Software License (3000 to 4000 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $3600.00
Login
AG5900 1 Year Software License (5000 to 8000 device user capacity) 716-5904-007 AG5900 1 Year Software License (5000 to 8000 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $3000.00
Login
AG5900 2 Year Software License (5000 to 8000 device user capacity) 716-5904-008 AG5900 2 Year Software License (5000 to 8000 device user capacity) Network and Network Management Systems Login $5400.00
Login
AG5900 Hospitality PMS Software Module option 716-5917-001 AG5900 Hospitality PMS Software Module option Network and Network Management Systems Login $1250.00
Login
AG5900 500 Device User Upgrade, 3x 500 up to 2000 maximum 716-5951-001 AG5900 500 Device User Upgrade, 3x 500 up to 2000 maximum Network and Network Management Systems Login $1300.00
Login
AG5900 1000 Device User Upgrade, 6x 1000 up to 8000 maximum 716-5951-002 AG5900 1000 Device User Upgrade, 6x 1000 up to 8000 maximum Network and Network Management Systems Login $2600.00
Login
Page

FILTER RESULTS

Nomadix