WINNCOM PRODUCTS

Connecting Your Worlds

Winncom Products
FlexPort80 1+1 MHSB "Y" Fiber Cable, Multi-Mode, LC-LC

FlexPort80 1+1 MHSB "Y" Fiber Cable, Multi-Mode, LC-LC

Manufacturer PN #: 300-00524

This part number is currently unavailable. Please contact Winncom at 1-888-WINNCOM for a comparable product.

FILTER RESULTS